Risultati in tempo reale


Cronaca Live
Liver  Eccellenza Classifica
14:30Fortis Altamura1 - 1Barletta
14:30Mesagne Calcio1 - 2Casarano Calcio
14:30Alto Tavoliere San Severo1 - 1Corato Calcio
14:30Brindisi2 - 1Gallipoli
14:30Atletico Vieste2 - 1Molfetta Calcio
14:30Terlizzi Calcio0 - 1Otranto
14:30Alto Salento Avetrana0 - 2Vigor Trani Calcio
18:00Molfetta Sportiva1 - 1Unione Calcio Bisceglie
   Promozione Girone B Classifica
14:30Taurisano 19391 - 1Atletico Racale
14:30Uggiano Calcio3 - 1Atletico Tricase
14:30Lizzano3 - 1Brilla Campi
14:30Novoli Calcio2 - 0Carovigno Calcio
14:30Atletico Aradeo1 - 2Deghi Calcio
14:30Salento Football Leverano1 - 0Lorenzo Mariano
14:30Ugento2 - 0Ostuni 1945
14:30Atletico Toma Maglie0 - 0Talsano
   Prima Categoria Girone B Classifica
15:30San Vito0 - 6Ars et Labor Grottaglie
15:30Football Club Capurso0 - 1Castellaneta
15:30Manduria2 - 3Cedas Avio Brindisi
15:30Polimnia Calcio0 - 1Football Acquaviva
15:30Leonessa Erchie3 - 2Latiano
15:30Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano3 - 0San Marzano
15:30Città di Massafra0 - 0Sava
15:30Atletico Acquaviva0 - 0Virtus Locorotondo 1948
   Seconda Categoria Girone B Classifica
11:30Virtus Castellana2 - 2Fragagnano
11:30San Giorgio Calcio 20171 - 2New Banana Club Ceglie
14:30Atletico Azzurri S. Rita0 - 2Atletico Martina 2012
14:30Atletico Pezze 20112 - 1Civitas Conversano 1924
14:30Tre Colli Montemesola1 - 0Savelletri
   Terza Categoria Classifica
14:30Cursi Calcio 20185 - 2Melpignano
14:30Mascapati4 - 1Real Ruffano Calcio
14:30Pro Patria2 - 3Nuova Andrano
14:30San Cassiano Onlus15 - 1Gioventù Calcio Specchia
14:30San Pietro Vernotico1 - 1Melissano
14:30Valesio Sport Torchiarolo2 - 0Taviano
14:30Vernole Calcio1 - 0Ludo
   Coppa Italia - Ottavi di Finale Torneo
15:00Torino0 - 2Fiorentina
18:00MoranteInter6 - 2Benevento
20:45Napoli2 - 0Sassuolo
Dirette Live Risultati Video - IamCALCIO Brindisi

Campionati



Prima Categoria Girone B

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche

Seconda Categoria Girone B

ClassificaRisultatiStatistiche