Europa League - 2020 / 2021 - I AM CALCIO BRINDISI

Europa League - 2020/2021


Gruppo A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rom104
2BSC74
3CFR44
4CSK14
 
Gruppo B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ars124
2Rap64
3Mol64
4Dun04
 
Gruppo C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bay94
2Sla94
3Hap34
4Niz34
 
Gruppo D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ben84
2Gla84
3Lec34
4Sta34
 

Gruppo E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gra104
2PSV64
3PAO54
4Omo14
 
Gruppo F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Nap94
2AZ 74
3Rea74
4HNK04
 
Gruppo G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lei104
2Spo74
3AEK34
4Zor34
 
Gruppo H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1LOS84
2Mil74
3Spa64
4Cel14
 

Gruppo I
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vil104
2Mac74
3Siv64
4Qar04
 
Gruppo J
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tot94
2Roy94
3LAS64
4Lud04
 
Gruppo K
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Din84
2Fey54
3Wol44
4CSK34
 
Gruppo L
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Hof124
2Ste94
3Slo34
4KAA04
 

liverGruppo A
22/10/202018:55CSKA Sofia0 - 2CFR Cluj
22/10/202018:55BSC Young Boys1 - 2Roma
29/10/202021:00CFR Cluj1 - 1BSC Young Boys
29/10/202021:00Roma0 - 0CSKA Sofia
05/11/202018:55Roma5 - 0CFR Cluj
05/11/202021:00BSC Young Boys3 - 0CSKA Sofia
26/11/202018:55CSKA Sofia0 - 1BSC Young Boys
26/11/202021:00CFR Cluj0 - 2Roma
03/12/202021:00prenotaRoma - BSC Young Boys
03/12/202021:00prenotaCFR Cluj - CSKA Sofia
10/12/202018:55prenotaBSC Young Boys - CFR Cluj
10/12/202018:55prenotaCSKA Sofia - Roma
liverGruppo B
22/10/202018:55Rapid Vienna1 - 2Arsenal
22/10/202018:55Dundalk1 - 2Molde FK
29/10/202021:00Arsenal3 - 0Dundalk
29/10/202021:00Molde FK1 - 0Rapid Vienna
05/11/202018:55Rapid Vienna4 - 3Dundalk
05/11/202021:00Arsenal4 - 1Molde FK
26/11/202018:55Molde FK0 - 3Arsenal
26/11/202021:00Dundalk1 - 3Rapid Vienna
03/12/202021:00prenotaArsenal - Rapid Vienna
03/12/202021:00prenotaMolde FK - Dundalk
10/12/202018:55prenotaRapid Vienna - Molde FK
10/12/202018:55prenotaDundalk - Arsenal
liverGruppo C
22/10/202018:55Hapoel Beer-Sheva3 - 1Slavia Praga
22/10/202018:55Bayer 04 Leverkusen6 - 2Nizza
29/10/202021:00Nizza1 - 0Hapoel Beer-Sheva
29/10/202021:00Slavia Praga1 - 0Bayer 04 Leverkusen
05/11/202018:55Hapoel Beer-Sheva2 - 4Bayer 04 Leverkusen
05/11/202018:55Slavia Praga3 - 2Nizza
26/11/202021:00Nizza1 - 3Slavia Praga
26/11/202021:00Bayer 04 Leverkusen4 - 1Hapoel Beer-Sheva
03/12/202021:00prenotaSlavia Praga - Hapoel Beer-Sheva
03/12/202021:00prenotaNizza - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10/12/202018:55prenotaBayer 04 Leverkusen - Slavia Praga
10/12/202018:55prenotaHapoel Beer-Sheva - Nizza
liverGruppo D
22/10/202018:55Lech Poznan2 - 4Benfica
22/10/202018:55Standard Liegi0 - 2Glasgow Rangers
29/10/202021:00Glasgow Rangers1 - 0Lech Poznan
29/10/202021:00Benfica3 - 0Standard Liegi
05/11/202018:55Benfica3 - 3Glasgow Rangers
05/11/202018:55Lech Poznan3 - 1Standard Liegi
26/11/202021:00Standard Liegi2 - 1Lech Poznan
26/11/202021:00Glasgow Rangers2 - 2Benfica
03/12/202021:00prenotaGlasgow Rangers - Standard Liegi
03/12/202021:00prenotaBenfica - Lech Poznan
10/12/202018:55prenotaLech Poznan - Glasgow Rangers
10/12/202018:55prenotaStandard Liegi - Benfica
liverGruppo E
22/10/202018:55PAOK1 - 1Omonia Nicosia
22/10/202018:55PSV Eindhoven1 - 2Granada
29/10/202021:00Granada0 - 0PAOK
29/10/202021:00Omonia Nicosia1 - 2PSV Eindhoven
05/11/202018:55Omonia Nicosia0 - 2Granada
05/11/202018:55PAOK4 - 1PSV Eindhoven
26/11/202021:00Granada2 - 1Omonia Nicosia
26/11/202021:00PSV Eindhoven3 - 2PAOK
03/12/202021:00prenotaOmonia Nicosia - PAOK
03/12/202021:00prenotaGranada - PSV Eindhoven
10/12/202018:55prenotaPAOK - Granada
10/12/202018:55prenotaPSV Eindhoven - Omonia Nicosia
liverGruppo F
22/10/202018:55Napoli0 - 1AZ Alkmaar
22/10/202018:55HNK Rijeka0 - 1Real Sociedad
29/10/202021:00AZ Alkmaar4 - 1HNK Rijeka
29/10/202021:00Real Sociedad0 - 1Napoli
05/11/202018:55HNK Rijeka1 - 2Napoli
05/11/202018:55Real Sociedad1 - 0AZ Alkmaar
26/11/202021:00AZ Alkmaar0 - 0Real Sociedad
26/11/202021:00Napoli2 - 0HNK Rijeka
03/12/202021:00prenotaReal Sociedad - HNK Rijeka
03/12/202021:00prenotaAZ Alkmaar - Napoli
10/12/202018:55prenotaHNK Rijeka - AZ Alkmaar
10/12/202018:55prenotaNapoli - Real Sociedad
liverGruppo G
22/10/202021:00Sporting Braga3 - 0AEK Atene
22/10/202021:00Leicester City3 - 0Zorya
29/10/202018:55AEK Atene1 - 2Leicester City
29/10/202018:55Zorya1 - 2Sporting Braga
05/11/202021:00Zorya1 - 4AEK Atene
05/11/202021:00Leicester City4 - 0Sporting Braga
26/11/202018:55AEK Atene0 - 3Zorya
26/11/202018:55Sporting Braga3 - 3Leicester City
03/12/202018:55prenotaAEK Atene - Sporting Braga
03/12/202018:55prenotaZorya - Leicester City
10/12/202021:00prenotaSporting Braga - Zorya
10/12/202021:00prenotaLeicester City - AEK Atene
liverGruppo H
22/10/202021:00Celtic1 - 3Milan
22/10/202021:00Sparta Praga1 - 4LOSC Lille
29/10/202018:55LOSC Lille2 - 2Celtic
29/10/202018:55Milan3 - 0Sparta Praga
05/11/202021:00Milan0 - 3LOSC Lille
05/11/202021:00Celtic1 - 4Sparta Praga
26/11/202018:55Sparta Praga4 - 1Celtic
26/11/202018:55LOSC Lille1 - 1Milan
03/12/202018:55prenotaLOSC Lille - Sparta Praga
03/12/202018:55prenotaMilan - Celtic
10/12/202021:00prenotaCeltic - LOSC Lille
10/12/202021:00prenotaSparta Praga - Milan
liverGruppo I
22/10/202021:00Maccabi Tel Aviv1 - 0Qarabag
22/10/202021:00Villarreal5 - 3Sivasspor
29/10/202018:55Sivasspor1 - 2Maccabi Tel Aviv
29/10/202018:55Qarabag1 - 3Villarreal
05/11/202018:55Sivasspor2 - 0Qarabag
05/11/202021:00Villarreal4 - 0Maccabi Tel Aviv
26/11/202018:55Maccabi Tel Aviv1 - 1Villarreal
26/11/202018:55Qarabag2 - 3Sivasspor
03/12/202018:55prenotaSivasspor - Villarreal
03/12/202018:55prenotaQarabag - Maccabi Tel Aviv
10/12/202021:00prenotaMaccabi Tel Aviv - Sivasspor
10/12/202021:00prenotaVillarreal - Qarabag
liverGruppo J
22/10/202021:00Ludogorets Razgrad1 - 2Royal Antwerp
22/10/202021:00Tottenham3 - 0LASK
29/10/202018:55LASK4 - 3Ludogorets Razgrad
29/10/202018:55Royal Antwerp1 - 0Tottenham
05/11/202018:55Ludogorets Razgrad1 - 3Tottenham
05/11/202021:00Royal Antwerp0 - 1LASK
26/11/202018:55LASK0 - 2Royal Antwerp
26/11/202021:00Tottenham4 - 0Ludogorets Razgrad
03/12/202018:55prenotaRoyal Antwerp - Ludogorets Razgrad
03/12/202018:55prenotaLASK - Tottenham
10/12/202021:00prenotaTottenham - Royal Antwerp
10/12/202021:00prenotaLudogorets Razgrad - LASK
liverGruppo K
22/10/202021:00Dinamo Zagabria0 - 0Feyenoord
22/10/202021:00Wolfsberg1 - 1CSKA Mosca
29/10/202018:55Feyenoord1 - 4Wolfsberg
29/10/202018:55CSKA Mosca0 - 0Dinamo Zagabria
05/11/202021:00Feyenoord3 - 1CSKA Mosca
05/11/202021:00Dinamo Zagabria1 - 0Wolfsberg
26/11/202018:55CSKA Mosca0 - 0Feyenoord
26/11/202018:55Wolfsberg0 - 3Dinamo Zagabria
03/12/202018:55prenotaCSKA Mosca - Wolfsberg
03/12/202018:55prenotaFeyenoord - Dinamo Zagabria
10/12/202021:00prenotaWolfsberg - Feyenoord
10/12/202021:00prenotaDinamo Zagabria - CSKA Mosca
liverGruppo L
22/10/202021:00Slovan Liberec1 - 0KAA Gent
22/10/202021:00Hoffenheim2 - 0Stella Rossa
29/10/202018:55Stella Rossa5 - 1Slovan Liberec
29/10/202018:55KAA Gent1 - 4Hoffenheim
05/11/202021:00Hoffenheim5 - 0Slovan Liberec
05/11/202021:00Stella Rossa2 - 1KAA Gent
26/11/202018:55Slovan Liberec0 - 2Hoffenheim
26/11/202018:55KAA Gent0 - 2Stella Rossa
03/12/202018:55prenotaStella Rossa - Hoffenheim
03/12/202018:55prenotaKAA Gent - Slovan Liberec
10/12/202021:00prenotaHoffenheim - KAA Gent
10/12/202021:00prenotaSlovan Liberec - Stella Rossa
Coppe - IamCALCIO Brindisi