Ultimi video GOL - I AM CALCIO BRINDISI

Ultimi video

Liver Serie C Girone C 
29/11/2020 15:00Viterbese Castrense0 - 1Foggia  
  Serie C Girone C 
24/10/2020 20:45Virtus Francavilla2 - 1Potenza  
  Serie C Girone C 
14/10/2020 15:00Ignazio SilvestriFoggia1 - 3Bisceglie  
  Serie D Girone H 
11/10/2020 15:00Real Agro Aversa2 - 1Gravina  
  Coppa Italia Eccellenza Puglia - Prima Fase 
27/09/2020 15:30Ugento9 - 8Atletico Racale  
27/09/2020 15:30Massafra 19633 - 2Martina Calcio 1947  
  Serie D Girone H 
27/09/2020 15:00Brindisi3 - 2Gravina  
27/09/2020 15:00AZ Picerno0 - 0Taranto  
  Amichevoli - Settembre 
02/09/2020 17:30Team Altamura4 - 1Citta' di Mola  
02/09/2020 17:30Gravina2 - 1Città di Massafra  
  Serie A 
27/06/2020 17:15Brescia2 - 2Genoa  
  Serie D Girone H 
01/03/2020 14:30Gladiator0 - 0Taranto  
  Serie D Girone H 
09/02/2020 14:30Francavilla0 - 1Gladiator  
  Prima Categoria Girone B 
26/01/2020 15:00Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano0 - 2Virtus Locorotondo 1948  
  Serie D Girone H 
26/01/2020 14:30Gladiator0 - 1Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania  
  Serie D Girone H 
12/01/2020 14:30Gladiator2 - 2Bitonto Calcio  
  Prima Categoria Girone B 
12/01/2020 14:30Noci Azzurri0 - 1Virtus Locorotondo 1948  
  Serie D Girone H 
05/01/2020 14:30Team Altamura0 - 0Gladiator  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
22/12/2019 14:30Barletta1 - 1Ugento  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
08/12/2019 14:30Gallipoli1 - 2Barletta  
  Serie D Girone H 
08/12/2019 14:30Nardò1 - 1Gladiator  
  Prima Categoria Girone B 
08/12/2019 14:30Virtus Locorotondo 19481 - 0Città di Massafra  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
01/12/2019 16:00Molfetta Calcio4 - 1Vigor Trani Calcio  
  Serie D Girone H 
01/12/2019 14:30Francavilla0 - 1Casarano Calcio  
01/12/2019 14:30Agropoli0 - 1Audace Cerignola  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
01/12/2019 14:30Ugento1 - 1Gallipoli  
  Serie D Girone H 
01/12/2019 14:30Gladiator1 - 3Brindisi  
  Serie D Girone H 
24/11/2019 14:30Grumentum Val d'Agri0 - 2Gladiator  
  Serie D Girone H 
17/11/2019 14:30Gladiator0 - 3Audace Cerignola  
  Eccellenza Girone A 
17/11/2019 14:30Barletta2 - 2Martina Calcio 1947  
  Serie D Girone H 
10/11/2019 14:30Casarano Calcio2 - 1Gladiator  
  Serie D Girone H 
27/10/2019 14:30Taranto3 - 1Gladiator  
  Serie D Girone H 
20/10/2019 15:00Gladiator1 - 0Citta' di Fasano  
  Serie D Girone H 
13/10/2019 15:00Gravina1 - 4Gladiator  
  Serie D Girone H 
15/09/2019 15:00Gladiator1 - 1Fidelis Andria  
  Coppa Italia Serie D - Turno Preliminare 
18/08/2019 16:00Gladiator2 - 0San Tommaso  
  Amichevoli - Luglio 
30/07/2019 17:30Juve Stabia3 - 1Città di Campobasso  
24/07/2019 18:00Pisa2 - 4Bari  
24/07/2019 17:30Juve Stabia4 - 0Fidelis Andria  
17/07/2019 17:00Fiorentina0 - 0Bari  
  Serie D Girone H 
05/05/2019 15:00AZ Picerno3 - 2Bitonto Calcio  
  Serie D Girone H 
27/01/2019 15:00Bitonto Calcio3 - 0Sarnese  
27/01/2019 14:30Sporting Ercolano0 - 2Fidelis Andria  
  Serie C Girone C 
27/01/2019 14:30Catanzaro3 - 2Casertana  
  Serie D Girone H 
27/01/2019 14:30Sorrento 19452 - 3Savoia 1908  
  Serie D Girone H 
23/09/2018 17:00Audace Cerignola1 - 1Sorrento 1945  
  Coppa Italia Serie D - Primo Turno 
02/09/2018 16:00Turris2 - 1Nocerina  
  Eccellenza Nazionale - playoff - Semifinali 
27/05/2018 16:30Sinalunghese4 - 1Pomezia  
  Eccellenza Nazionale - playoff - Semifinali 
20/05/2018 16:30Città di Sant'Agata0 - 1Afragolese 1944  
  Serie D - playout - Finali 
20/05/2018 16:00Luigi LangellottiTurris2 - 0Aversa Normanna