Europa League - 2020 / 2021 - I AM CALCIO BRINDISI

Europa League - 2020/2021

liverFinale
26/05/202121:00VillarrealMoreno G., Moreno G. (rigore), Raba D. (rigore), Alcácer García F. (rigore), Moreno A. (rigore), Parejo D. (rigore), Gomez M. (rigore), Albiol R. (rigore), Coquelin F. (rigore), Gaspar M. (rigore), Torres P. (rigore), Rulli G. (rigore)2 - 1dcrManchester UnitedCavani E., Mata J. (rigore), Telles A. (rigore), Fernandes B. (rigore), Rashford M. (rigore), Cavani E. (rigore), Fred R. (rigore), James D. (rigore), Shaw L. (rigore), Tuanzebe A. (rigore), Lindelof V. (rigore)
liverSemifinali
29/04/202121:00VillarrealTrigueros M., Albiol R.2 - 1ArsenalPepe N.
06/05/202121:00Arsenal0 - 0Villarreal
29/04/202121:00Manchester UnitedFernandes B., Cavani E., Cavani E., Fernandes B. (rigore), Pogba P., Greenwood M.6 - 2RomaPellegrini L. (rigore), Dzeko E.
06/05/202121:00Roma3 - 2Manchester United
liverQuarti di Finale
08/04/202121:00Granada0 - 2Manchester UnitedRashford M., Fernandes B. (rigore)
15/04/202121:00Manchester UnitedCavani E., Vallejo J. (autogoal)2 - 0Granada
08/04/202121:00ArsenalPepe N.1 - 1Slavia PragaHoles T.
15/04/202121:00Slavia Praga0 - 4ArsenalPepe N., Lacazette A. (rigore), Saka B., Lacazette A.
08/04/202121:00AjaxKlaassen D.1 - 2RomaPellegrini L., Ibanez R.
15/04/202121:00RomaDzeko E.1 - 1AjaxBrobbey B.
08/04/202121:00Dinamo Zagabria0 - 1VillarrealMoreno G. (rigore)
15/04/202121:00VillarrealAlcácer García F., Moreno G.2 - 1Dinamo ZagabriaOrsic M.
liverOttavi di Finale
11/03/202118:55Slavia PragaStanciu N.1 - 1Glasgow RangersHelander F.
18/03/202121:00Glasgow Rangers0 - 2Slavia PragaOlayinka P., Stanciu N.
11/03/202118:55Manchester UnitedTraore A.1 - 1MilanKjaer S.
18/03/202121:00Milan0 - 1Manchester UnitedPogba P.
11/03/202118:55Dinamo Kiev0 - 2VillarrealTorres P., Albiol R.
18/03/202121:00VillarrealMoreno G., Moreno G.2 - 0Dinamo Kiev
11/03/202118:55AjaxKlaassen D., Tadic D., Brobbey B.3 - 0BSC Young Boys
18/03/202121:00BSC Young Boys0 - 2AjaxNeres D., Tadic D. (rigore)
11/03/202121:00GranadaMolina J., Soldado R.2 - 0Molde FK
18/03/202118:55Molde FKVallejo J. (autogoal), Hestad E. (rigore)2 - 1GranadaSoldado R.
11/03/202121:00TottenhamKane H., Kane H.2 - 0Dinamo Zagabria
18/03/202118:55Dinamo ZagabriaOrsic M., Orsic M., Orsic M.3 - 0dtsTottenham
11/03/202121:00OlympiacosEl Arabi Y.1 - 3ArsenalOdegaard M., Gabriel D., Elneny M.
18/03/202118:55Arsenal0 - 1OlympiacosEl Arabi Y.
11/03/202121:00RomaPellegrini L., El Shaarawy S., Mancini G.3 - 0Shakhtar Donetsk
18/03/202118:55Shakhtar DonetskMoraes J.1 - 2RomaMayoral B., Mayoral B.
liverSedicesimi di Finale
18/02/202118:55WolfsbergLiendl M. (rigore)1 - 4TottenhamSon H., Bale G., Moura L., Vinicius M.
24/02/202118:00TottenhamAlli D., Vinicius M., Bale G., Vinicius M.4 - 0Wolfsberg
18/02/202118:55Dinamo KievBuyalskyi V.1 - 1Club BrugesMechele B.
25/02/202121:00Club Bruges0 - 1Dinamo KievBuyalskyi V.
18/02/202118:55Real Sociedad0 - 4Manchester UnitedFernandes B., Fernandes B., Rashford M., James D.
25/02/202121:00Manchester United0 - 0Real Sociedad
18/02/202121:00BenficaPizzi L. (rigore)1 - 1ArsenalSaka B.
25/02/202118:55ArsenalAubameyang P., Tierney K., Aubameyang P.3 - 2BenficaGonçalves D., Silva R.
18/02/202118:55Stella RossaKanga G. (rigore), Pavkov M.2 - 2MilanPankov R. (autogoal), Hernandez T. (rigore)
25/02/202121:00MilanKessié F. (rigore)1 - 1Stella RossaBen Nabouhane E.
18/02/202121:00Royal AntwerpAvenatti F., Refaelov L. (rigore), Hongla M.3 - 4Glasgow RangersAribo J., Barisic B. (rigore), Kent R., Barisic B. (rigore)
25/02/202118:55Glasgow RangersMorelos A., Patterson N., Kent R., Barisic B. (rigore), Itten C.5 - 2Royal AntwerpRefaelov L., Zé D.
18/02/202118:55Slavia Praga0 - 0Leicester City
25/02/202121:00Leicester City0 - 2Slavia PragaProvod L., Sima A.
18/02/202121:00RB Salisburgo0 - 2VillarrealAlcácer García F., Niño F.
25/02/202118:55VillarrealMoreno G., Moreno G. (rigore)2 - 1RB SalisburgoBerisha M.
18/02/202118:55Sporting Braga0 - 2RomaDzeko E., Mayoral B.
25/02/202121:00RomaDzeko E., Perez C., Mayoral B.3 - 1Sporting BragaCristante B. (autogoal)
18/02/202118:55KrasnodarBerg M., Claesson V.2 - 3Dinamo ZagabriaPetkovic B., Petkovic B., Atiemwen I.
25/02/202121:00Dinamo ZagabriaOrsic M.1 - 0Krasnodar
18/02/202118:55BSC Young BoysFassnacht C., Siebatcheu J., Elia M., Siebatcheu J.4 - 3Bayer 04 LeverkusenSchick P., Schick P., Diaby M.
25/02/202121:00Bayer 04 Leverkusen0 - 2BSC Young BoysSiebatcheu J., Fassnacht C.
18/02/202121:00Molde FKEllingsen M., Andersen E., Fofana D.3 - 3HoffenheimDabbur M., Dabbur M., Baumgartner C.
25/02/202118:55Hoffenheim0 - 2Molde FKAndersen E., Andersen E.
18/02/202121:00GranadaHerrera Y., Kenedy R.2 - 0Napoli
25/02/202118:55NapoliZielinski P., Ruiz Peña F.2 - 1GranadaMontoro A.
18/02/202121:00Maccabi Tel Aviv0 - 2Shakhtar DonetskPatrick A., Tete M.
25/02/202118:55Shakhtar DonetskMoraes J. (rigore)1 - 0Maccabi Tel Aviv
18/02/202121:00LOSC LilleWeah T.1 - 2AjaxTadic D. (rigore), Brobbey B.
25/02/202118:55AjaxKlaassen D., Neres D.2 - 1LOSC LilleYazici Y. (rigore)
18/02/202118:55OlympiacosBouchalakis A., M'vila Y., El Arabi Y., Masouras G.4 - 2PSV EindhovenZahavi E., Zahavi E.
25/02/202121:00PSV EindhovenZahavi E., Zahavi E.2 - 1OlympiacosHassan A.

Gruppo A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rom136
2BSC106
3CSK56
4CFR56
 
Gruppo B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ars186
2Mol106
3Rap76
4Dun06
 
Gruppo C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bay156
2Sla126
3Hap66
4Niz36
 
Gruppo D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gla146
2Ben126
3Sta46
4Lec36
 

Gruppo E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1PSV126
2Gra116
3PAO66
4Omo46
 
Gruppo F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Nap116
2Rea96
3AZ 86
4HNK46
 
Gruppo G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lei136
2Spo136
3Zor66
4AEK36
 
Gruppo H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mil136
2LOS116
3Spa66
4Cel46
 

Gruppo I
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vil135
2Mac116
3Siv66
4Qar15
 
Gruppo J
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tot136
2Roy126
3LAS106
4Lud06
 
Gruppo K
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Din146
2Wol106
3Fey56
4CSK36
 
Gruppo L
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Hof166
2Ste116
3Slo76
4KAA06
 

liverGruppo A
22/10/202018:55CSKA Sofia0 - 2CFR Cluj
22/10/202018:55BSC Young Boys1 - 2Roma
29/10/202021:00CFR Cluj1 - 1BSC Young Boys
29/10/202021:00Roma0 - 0CSKA Sofia
05/11/202018:55Roma5 - 0CFR Cluj
05/11/202021:00BSC Young Boys3 - 0CSKA Sofia
26/11/202018:55CSKA Sofia0 - 1BSC Young Boys
26/11/202021:00CFR Cluj0 - 2Roma
03/12/202021:00Roma3 - 1BSC Young Boys
03/12/202021:00CFR Cluj0 - 0CSKA Sofia
10/12/202018:55BSC Young Boys2 - 1CFR Cluj
10/12/202018:55CSKA Sofia3 - 1Roma
liverGruppo B
22/10/202018:55Rapid Vienna1 - 2Arsenal
22/10/202018:55Dundalk1 - 2Molde FK
29/10/202021:00Arsenal3 - 0Dundalk
29/10/202021:00Molde FK1 - 0Rapid Vienna
05/11/202018:55Rapid Vienna4 - 3Dundalk
05/11/202021:00Arsenal4 - 1Molde FK
26/11/202018:55Molde FK0 - 3Arsenal
26/11/202021:00Dundalk1 - 3Rapid Vienna
03/12/202021:00Arsenal4 - 1Rapid Vienna
03/12/202021:00Molde FK3 - 1Dundalk
10/12/202018:55Rapid Vienna2 - 2Molde FK
10/12/202018:55Dundalk2 - 4Arsenal
liverGruppo C
22/10/202018:55Hapoel Beer-Sheva3 - 1Slavia Praga
22/10/202018:55Bayer 04 Leverkusen6 - 2Nizza
29/10/202021:00Nizza1 - 0Hapoel Beer-Sheva
29/10/202021:00Slavia Praga1 - 0Bayer 04 Leverkusen
05/11/202018:55Hapoel Beer-Sheva2 - 4Bayer 04 Leverkusen
05/11/202018:55Slavia Praga3 - 2Nizza
26/11/202021:00Nizza1 - 3Slavia Praga
26/11/202021:00Bayer 04 Leverkusen4 - 1Hapoel Beer-Sheva
03/12/202021:00Slavia Praga3 - 0Hapoel Beer-Sheva
03/12/202021:00Nizza2 - 3Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10/12/202018:55Bayer 04 Leverkusen4 - 0Slavia Praga
10/12/202018:55Hapoel Beer-Sheva1 - 0Nizza
liverGruppo D
22/10/202018:55Lech Poznan2 - 4Benfica
22/10/202018:55Standard Liegi0 - 2Glasgow Rangers
29/10/202021:00Glasgow Rangers1 - 0Lech Poznan
29/10/202021:00Benfica3 - 0Standard Liegi
05/11/202018:55Benfica3 - 3Glasgow Rangers
05/11/202018:55Lech Poznan3 - 1Standard Liegi
26/11/202021:00Standard Liegi2 - 1Lech Poznan
26/11/202021:00Glasgow Rangers2 - 2Benfica
03/12/202021:00Glasgow Rangers3 - 2Standard Liegi
03/12/202021:00Benfica4 - 0Lech Poznan
10/12/202018:55Lech Poznan0 - 2Glasgow Rangers
10/12/202018:55Standard Liegi2 - 2Benfica
liverGruppo E
22/10/202018:55PAOK1 - 1Omonia Nicosia
22/10/202018:55PSV Eindhoven1 - 2Granada
29/10/202021:00Granada0 - 0PAOK
29/10/202021:00Omonia Nicosia1 - 2PSV Eindhoven
05/11/202018:55Omonia Nicosia0 - 2Granada
05/11/202018:55PAOK4 - 1PSV Eindhoven
26/11/202021:00Granada2 - 1Omonia Nicosia
26/11/202021:00PSV Eindhoven3 - 2PAOK
03/12/202021:00Omonia Nicosia2 - 1PAOK
03/12/202021:00Granada0 - 1PSV Eindhoven
10/12/202018:55PAOK0 - 0Granada
10/12/202018:55PSV Eindhoven4 - 0Omonia Nicosia
liverGruppo F
22/10/202018:55Napoli0 - 1AZ Alkmaar
22/10/202018:55HNK Rijeka0 - 1Real Sociedad
29/10/202021:00AZ Alkmaar4 - 1HNK Rijeka
29/10/202021:00Real Sociedad0 - 1Napoli
05/11/202018:55HNK Rijeka1 - 2Napoli
05/11/202018:55Real Sociedad1 - 0AZ Alkmaar
26/11/202021:00AZ Alkmaar0 - 0Real Sociedad
26/11/202021:00Napoli2 - 0HNK Rijeka
03/12/202021:00Real Sociedad2 - 2HNK Rijeka
03/12/202021:00AZ Alkmaar1 - 1Napoli
10/12/202018:55HNK Rijeka2 - 1AZ Alkmaar
10/12/202018:55Napoli1 - 1Real Sociedad
liverGruppo G
22/10/202021:00Sporting Braga3 - 0AEK Atene
22/10/202021:00Leicester City3 - 0Zorya
29/10/202018:55AEK Atene1 - 2Leicester City
29/10/202018:55Zorya1 - 2Sporting Braga
05/11/202021:00Zorya1 - 4AEK Atene
05/11/202021:00Leicester City4 - 0Sporting Braga
26/11/202018:55AEK Atene0 - 3Zorya
26/11/202018:55Sporting Braga3 - 3Leicester City
03/12/202018:55AEK Atene2 - 4Sporting Braga
03/12/202018:55Zorya1 - 0Leicester City
10/12/202021:00Sporting Braga2 - 0Zorya
10/12/202021:00Leicester City2 - 0AEK Atene
liverGruppo H
22/10/202021:00Celtic1 - 3Milan
22/10/202021:00Sparta Praga1 - 4LOSC Lille
29/10/202018:55LOSC Lille2 - 2Celtic
29/10/202018:55Milan3 - 0Sparta Praga
05/11/202021:00Milan0 - 3LOSC Lille
05/11/202021:00Celtic1 - 4Sparta Praga
26/11/202018:55Sparta Praga4 - 1Celtic
26/11/202018:55LOSC Lille1 - 1Milan
03/12/202018:55LOSC Lille2 - 1Sparta Praga
03/12/202018:55Milan4 - 2Celtic
10/12/202021:00Celtic3 - 2LOSC Lille
10/12/202021:00Sparta Praga0 - 1Milan
liverGruppo I
22/10/202021:00Maccabi Tel Aviv1 - 0Qarabag
22/10/202021:00Villarreal5 - 3Sivasspor
29/10/202018:55Sivasspor1 - 2Maccabi Tel Aviv
29/10/202018:55Qarabag1 - 3Villarreal
05/11/202018:55Sivasspor2 - 0Qarabag
05/11/202021:00Villarreal4 - 0Maccabi Tel Aviv
26/11/202018:55Maccabi Tel Aviv1 - 1Villarreal
26/11/202018:55Qarabag2 - 3Sivasspor
03/12/202018:55Sivasspor0 - 1Villarreal
03/12/202018:55Qarabag1 - 1Maccabi Tel Aviv
10/12/202021:00Maccabi Tel Aviv1 - 0Sivasspor
10/12/202021:00Villarreal - Qarabag
liverGruppo J
22/10/202021:00Ludogorets Razgrad1 - 2Royal Antwerp
22/10/202021:00Tottenham3 - 0LASK
29/10/202018:55LASK4 - 3Ludogorets Razgrad
29/10/202018:55Royal Antwerp1 - 0Tottenham
05/11/202018:55Ludogorets Razgrad1 - 3Tottenham
05/11/202021:00Royal Antwerp0 - 1LASK
26/11/202018:55LASK0 - 2Royal Antwerp
26/11/202021:00Tottenham4 - 0Ludogorets Razgrad
03/12/202018:55Royal Antwerp3 - 1Ludogorets Razgrad
03/12/202018:55LASK3 - 3Tottenham
10/12/202021:00Tottenham2 - 0Royal Antwerp
10/12/202021:00Ludogorets Razgrad1 - 3LASK
liverGruppo K
22/10/202021:00Dinamo Zagabria0 - 0Feyenoord
22/10/202021:00Wolfsberg1 - 1CSKA Mosca
29/10/202018:55Feyenoord1 - 4Wolfsberg
29/10/202018:55CSKA Mosca0 - 0Dinamo Zagabria
05/11/202021:00Feyenoord3 - 1CSKA Mosca
05/11/202021:00Dinamo Zagabria1 - 0Wolfsberg
26/11/202018:55CSKA Mosca0 - 0Feyenoord
26/11/202018:55Wolfsberg0 - 3Dinamo Zagabria
03/12/202018:55CSKA Mosca0 - 1Wolfsberg
03/12/202018:55Feyenoord0 - 2Dinamo Zagabria
10/12/202021:00Wolfsberg1 - 0Feyenoord
10/12/202021:00Dinamo Zagabria3 - 1CSKA Mosca
liverGruppo L
22/10/202021:00Slovan Liberec1 - 0KAA Gent
22/10/202021:00Hoffenheim2 - 0Stella Rossa
29/10/202018:55Stella Rossa5 - 1Slovan Liberec
29/10/202018:55KAA Gent1 - 4Hoffenheim
05/11/202021:00Hoffenheim5 - 0Slovan Liberec
05/11/202021:00Stella Rossa2 - 1KAA Gent
26/11/202018:55Slovan Liberec0 - 2Hoffenheim
26/11/202018:55KAA Gent0 - 2Stella Rossa
03/12/202018:55Stella Rossa0 - 0Hoffenheim
03/12/202018:55KAA Gent1 - 2Slovan Liberec
10/12/202021:00Hoffenheim4 - 1KAA Gent
10/12/202021:00Slovan Liberec0 - 0Stella Rossa
Coppe - IamCALCIO Brindisi