PlayOff Eccellenza Nazionale - 2017 / 2018 - I AM CALCIO BRINDISI


Play Off/Out - Eccellenza Nazionale - 2017/2018


PlayOff
liverFinali
03/06/201816:30Villa Valle1 - 1Busto 81
10/06/201816:30Busto 810 - 1Villa Valle
03/06/201816:30Lumignacco2 - 2Calvina Sport
10/06/201816:30Calvina Sport3 - 2dtsLumignacco
03/06/201816:30Villafranca Veronese2 - 2Ladispoli
10/06/201816:30Ladispoli1 - 1Villafranca Veronese
03/06/201816:30Sinalunghese3 - 0Classe
10/06/201816:30Classe2 - 0Sinalunghese
03/06/201816:30Torres1 - 0Cannara
10/06/201814:30Cannara4 - 4Torres
03/06/201818:30AgropoliDi Deo G. (rigore)1 - 1CastrovillariDe Simone A.
10/06/201816:30CastrovillariDe Simone A.1 - 0Agropoli
03/06/201816:30Afragolese 1944Manzo T., Del Sorbo A. (rigore)2 - 0Bitonto Calcio
10/06/201816:30Matteo BoserBitonto CalcioTuritto O., Turitto O., Montrone G. (rigore), Fiorentino .. (rigore), Patierno C. (rigore), Anaclerio .. (rigore)6 - 3dcrAfragolese 1944Del Sorbo A. (rigore), Noviello V. (rigore), Carfora G. (rigore)
liverSemifinali
20/05/201816:30Luca GuenziBusto 811 - 1Città di Baveno
27/05/201816:30Gianni ForalossoCittà di Baveno2 - 2Busto 81
20/05/201816:30St. Pauls0 - 2Villa Valle
24/05/201818:00Villa Valle5 - 0St. Pauls
20/05/201816:30Calvina Sport0 - 0Istrana
27/05/201816:00Istrana2 - 2Calvina Sport
20/05/201816:30Imperia0 - 1Lumignacco
27/05/201816:30Lumignacco1 - 1Imperia
20/05/201816:30SaluzzoPinelli G.1 - 0Villafranca Veronese
27/05/201816:30Villafranca Veronese2 - 0Saluzzo
20/05/201816:30Paterno1 - 2Ladispoli
27/05/201816:30Ladispoli1 - 1Paterno
20/05/201816:30Pomezia0 - 0Sinalunghese
27/05/201816:30Sinalunghese4 - 1dcrPomezia
20/05/201816:30Classe0 - 1Porto D'Ascoli
27/05/201816:30Porto D'Ascoli2 - 4Classe
20/05/201816:30Cannara1 - 0Rosselli Mutina
27/05/201816:30Rosselli Mutina0 - 2Cannara
20/05/201816:30Torres1 - 1Cuoiopelli
27/05/201815:30Cuoiopelli0 - 3Torres
20/05/201816:30Dattilo Noir1 - 1Castrovillari
27/05/201816:30Castrovillari3 - 1Dattilo Noir
19/05/201816:30VastogirardiRuggieri S.1 - 1AgropoliDi Deo G. (rigore)
27/05/201816:30AgropoliCapozzoli D., Apicella S.2 - 1dtsVastogirardiD'aguanno M.
20/05/201816:30Città di Sant'Agata0 - 1Afragolese 1944Del Sorbo A.
27/05/201816:30Afragolese 1944Manzo T., Del Sorbo A.2 - 1Città di Sant'Agata
20/05/201816:30Bitonto CalcioLavopa V., Patierno C., Dellino .., Patierno C., Picci A.5 - 0Soccer Lagonegro
26/05/201816:30Soccer LagonegroLancellotti G., Lancellotti G.2 - 0Bitonto Calcio
Playoff Playout - IamCALCIO Brindisi