PlayOff Eccellenza Nazionale - 2015 / 2016 - I AM CALCIO BRINDISI


Play Off/Out - Eccellenza Nazionale - 2015/2016


PlayOff
liverFinali
05/06/201616:00SandonàDi Cesare (autogoal)1 - 2FanfullaMosca, Baggi
12/06/201616:00FanfullaSoffientini1 - 1SandonàPedrozo
05/06/201616:00LegnanoPinelli, Pelucchi2 - 1St. GeorgenRitsch
12/06/201616:00St. GeorgenOrfanello, Putzer2 - 2dtsLegnanoRovrena (rigore), Salvigni
05/06/201616:00San TeodoroCocco, Ibba2 - 1VigasioGuccione
12/06/201616:00VigasioFilippini1 - 1San TeodoroIbba
05/06/201616:00Subasio0 - 1Pineto Logoluso (rigore)
12/06/201616:00PinetoNdiaye (rigore), Ndiaye2 - 1SubasioPorricelli
08/06/201617:00AnzioMesimovic, Fatati2 - 0San Donato Tavarnelle
12/06/201616:00San Donato TavarnelleFrosali, Vanni2 - 3AnzioPiccheri, Lauri, Loria
05/06/201616:00Giovanni ColucciSicula LeonzioFascetto, D'Amico2 - 2Real MetapontinoMargiotta, Appella
12/06/201616:00Giovanni ColucciReal Metapontino0 - 2Sicula LeonzioD'Agosta, Carbonaro
05/06/201616:00Giovanni CristianoSancataldese0 - 3CastrovillariOpoku, Leta, Musacco
12/06/201616:00CastrovillariD'Angelo, Perri2 - 2SancataldeseMontalbano, Scillufo (rigore)
liverSemifinali
15/05/201614:30St. GeorgenPiffrader1 - 0Valenzana Mado
22/05/201614:30Andrea BottazziValenzana MadoCappannelli (rigore)1 - 2St. GeorgenAlbanese, Piffrader (rigore)
15/05/201616:00Borgaro NobisGeografo, Pierobon2 - 3VigasioGuccione, Filippini, Zamboni
22/05/201616:00VigasioFilippini (rigore), Guccione, Ferrarese (autogoal)3 - 0Borgaro Nobis
15/05/201616:00RezzatoBeltrami, Rovetta2 - 1FanfullaZenga
22/05/201616:00FanfullaGestra, Zenga2 - 0Rezzato
15/05/201616:00Magra Azzurri0 - 3SandonàPedroso Silva, Pedroso Silva, De Freitas
22/05/201616:00SandonàDe Freitas1 - 1Magra AzzurriBertuccelli
15/05/201616:00LegnanoPinelli, Pinelli2 - 1TorviscosaSturm (rigore)
22/05/201616:00Torviscosa0 - 2LegnanoMagnoni, Laraia
15/05/201616:00Asja StefanelliRoloBellesia1 - 1SubasioBevilacqua
22/05/201616:00Subasio0 - 0Rolo
15/05/201616:00Massa LombardaMaiorano1 - 1San Donato TavarnelleCubillos
22/05/201616:00San Donato TavarnelleDe Simone1 - 0Massa Lombarda
15/05/201616:00CamaioreFe. Tosi1 - 0San Teodoro
22/05/201616:00San TeodoroDel Soldato (rigore), Cocco, Del Soldato, Sias4 - 0Camaiore
15/05/201616:00Biagio Nazzaro ChiaravalleD. Rossini, Pieralisi2 - 2AnzioBispuri, Loria
22/05/201616:00AnzioLoria1 - 1Biagio Nazzaro ChiaravalleCavaliere
15/05/201616:00Sporting Città di Fiumicino0 - 2PinetoAntenucci, Ndiaye
22/05/201616:00Pineto0 - 1Sporting Città di FiumicinoD. Sargolini
15/05/201616:00Ignazio SilvestriTeam Altamura0 - 2Real MetapontinoCirigliano M., Margiotta V. (rigore)
22/05/201616:00Ignazio SilvestriReal MetapontinoCotello1 - 0Team Altamura
15/05/201616:00Michele MauroFC Sant'AgnelloMaury1 - 3SancataldeseMontalbano, Prezzabile, Lograsso
22/05/201615:30Luigi LangellottiSancataldeseMontalbano (rigore)1 - 1FC Sant'AgnelloTerminiello V.
15/05/201616:00Luigi LangellottiSan Giorgio 19260 - 1Sicula LeonzioFascetto (rigore)
22/05/201616:00Luigi LangellottiSicula LeonzioCarbonaro, D'Agosta2 - 1San Giorgio 1926Vitagliano (rigore)
22/05/201616:00CastrovillariVitale1 - 0Venafro
25/05/201616:00VenafroVallone1 - 2CastrovillariD'Angelo, Lupaccio
Playoff Playout - IamCALCIO Brindisi