Calciomercato LIVE

Provincia NON ATTIVA. Se vuoi gestire IamCALCIO Brindisi contattaci


Coppa Puglia


liverFinale
12/04/201818:30Norba Conversano3 - 5dcr
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
liverSemifinali
15/03/201815:00Città Di Racale1 - 1
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
29/03/201816:00Ars et Labor Grottaglie2 - 1
Città Di Racale
15/03/201815:00Norba Conversano3 - 0
Borgorosso Molfetta
29/03/201816:00Borgorosso Molfetta2 - 2
Norba Conversano
liverQuarti di finale
15/02/201815:00Borgorosso Molfetta2 - 1
Atletico Orta Nova
01/03/201815:00Atletico Orta NovaLo Vasto G.1 - 1
Borgorosso MolfettaDe Palma M.
15/02/201820:00Ideale Bari1 - 5
Norba Conversano
01/03/201815:00Norba Conversano2 - 2
Ideale Bari
15/02/201815:00Ars et Labor Grottaglie4 - 3
Virtus Lecce
01/03/201815:00Virtus Lecce1 - 1
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
15/02/201815:00Lorenzo Mariano2 - 2
Città Di Racale
01/03/201815:00Città Di Racale3 - 2
Lorenzo Mariano
liverOttavi di finale
18/01/201814:30Vieste2 - 3
Atletico Orta Nova
01/02/201815:00Atletico Orta NovaLo Vasto G.3 - 1
Vieste
18/01/201814:30Victrix Trinitapoli0 - 1
Borgorosso Molfetta
01/02/201815:00Borgorosso Molfetta3 - 0
Victrix Trinitapoli
18/01/201814:30Football Club Capurso2 - 2
Ideale BariRinaldi D.
01/02/201820:00Ideale Bari -
Football Club Capurso
18/01/201814:30Cedas Avio Brindisi2 - 1
Norba Conversano
01/02/201815:00Norba Conversano4 - 1
Cedas Avio Brindisi
18/01/201814:30Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano0 - 3
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
01/02/201815:00Ars et Labor Grottaglie5 - 0
Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano
18/01/201814:30Leverano Calcio1 - 0
Virtus Lecce
01/02/201815:00Virtus Lecce3 - 1
Leverano Calcio
18/01/201814:30Lorenzo Mariano3 - 2
Zollino
01/02/201815:00Zollino2 - 2
Lorenzo Mariano
18/01/201814:30Città Di Racale2 - 0
Taurisano 1939
01/02/201815:00Taurisano 19394 - 5dcr
Città Di Racale
liverSedicesimi di finale
09/11/201714:30Sp. Apricena3 - 2
Vieste
07/12/201714:30Vieste7 - 0
Sp. Apricena
09/11/201714:30Manfredonia FC1 - 3
Victrix Trinitapoli
07/12/201714:30Victrix Trinitapoli1 - 0
Manfredonia FC
09/11/201714:30Foggia Incedit1 - 0
Atletico Orta Nova
07/12/201714:30Atletico Orta Nova4 - 1
Foggia Incedit
09/11/201714:30Borgorosso Molfetta4 - 1
Virtus Andria
07/12/201714:30Virtus Andria1 - 2
Borgorosso Molfetta
09/11/201720:00Ideale Bari4 - 2
Giovinazzo Calcio
07/12/201714:30Giovinazzo Calcio1 - 1
Ideale Bari
09/11/201714:30Football Club Capurso2 - 1
Bitetto
07/12/201714:30Bitetto0 - 1
Football Club Capurso
09/11/201714:30Norba Conversano5 - 2
Football Acquaviva
07/12/201714:30Football Acquaviva1 - 3
Norba Conversano
09/11/201714:30Cedas Avio Brindisi3 - 0
Atletico Pezze 2011
07/12/201714:30Atletico Pezze 20113 - 2
Cedas Avio Brindisi
09/11/201714:30Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano2 - 1
United Mottola
07/12/201714:30United Mottola4 - 3
Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano
09/11/201714:30Ars et Labor Grottaglie5 - 0
Manduria
07/12/201714:30Manduria1 - 3
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
09/11/201714:30Leonessa Erchie0 - 0
Leverano Calcio
07/12/201714:30Leverano Calcio3 - 2
Leonessa Erchie
09/11/201714:30Virtus Lecce1 - 0
Trio Calcio
07/12/201714:30Trio Calcio -
Virtus Lecce
09/11/201714:30Zollino1 - 1
Bagnolo
07/12/201714:30Bagnolo3 - 3
Zollino
09/11/201714:30Lorenzo Mariano1 - 0
Secli Calcio
07/12/201714:30Secli Calcio3 - 2
Lorenzo Mariano
09/11/201714:30Virtus Matino0 - 2
Città Di RacaleRomano M., Coppola M.
07/12/201714:30Città Di Racale6 - 2
Virtus Matino
09/11/201714:30Capo di Leuca0 - 3
Taurisano 1939
07/12/201714:30Taurisano 19390 - 1
Capo di Leuca

Girone 1
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vie62
2Car02
 
Girone 2
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sp.62
2Aca02
 
Girone 3
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gio42
2Cal12
 
Girone 4
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rin22
2Foo22
 

Girone 5
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Nor62
2Civ02
 
Girone 6
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Uni62
2Cas02
 
Girone 7
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Rag42
2Atl12
 
Girone 8
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cal22
2Zol22
 

Girone 9
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bag42
2Hyd12
 
Girone 10
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cit62
2Mat02
 
Girone 11
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Man62
2San12
3Sal12
 
Girone 12
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl62
2Cel32
3Tro02
 

Girone 13
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fog62
2Spo32
3Rea02
 
Girone 14
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vic42
2Gio22
3Sto12
 
Girone 15
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir62
2Can12
3Nuo12
 
Girone 16
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bor42
2Vir22
3Don12
 

Girone 17
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ide42
2Uni32
3Soc12
 
Girone 18
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Bit42
2Cal22
3Rea12
 
Girone 19
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Foo42
2Atl22
3Pug12
 
Girone 20
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Atl42
2Sav22
3Vir12
 

Girone 21
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ced42
2San42
3Atl02
 
Girone 22
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San42
2Ars42
3Fra02
 
Girone 23
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Man62
2Don32
3Vir02
 
Girone 24
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Leo42
2Bri32
3Lat12
 

Girone 25
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tri62
2Mem32
3San02
 
Girone 26
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lev62
2Veg32
3Atl02
 
Girone 27
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir62
2Fut32
3Spa02
 
Girone 28
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sec62
2Rea32
3GC 02
 

Girone 29
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lor62
2Pog32
3San02
 
Girone 30
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir62
2Col32
3Atl02
 
Girone 31
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Tau62
2Spa32
3Mar02
 
Girone 32
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cap42
2Sal22
3Ale12
 

liverGirone 1
28/09/201715:30Carpino1 - 3
Vieste
12/10/201715:30Vieste3 - 0
Carpino
liverGirone 2
28/09/201715:30Academy Sannicandro0 - 5
Sp. Apricena
12/10/201715:30Sp. Apricena9 - 1
Academy Sannicandro
liverGirone 3
28/09/201715:30Giovinazzo Calcio3 - 1
Calcio Latino Bari
11/10/201720:30Calcio Latino Bari0 - 0
Giovinazzo Calcio
liverGirone 4
28/09/201715:30Rinascita Rutiglianese3 - 3
Football Club Capurso
12/10/201715:30Football Club Capurso0 - 0
Rinascita Rutiglianese
liverGirone 5
28/09/201715:30Civitas Conversano 19240 - 6
Norba Conversano
12/10/201715:30Norba Conversano3 - 0
Civitas Conversano 1924
liverGirone 6
28/09/201715:30Castellaneta3 - 4
United Mottola
12/10/201715:30United Mottola1 - 0
Castellaneta
liverGirone 7
28/09/201715:30Atletico Martina 20122 - 4
Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano
12/10/201715:30Ragazzi Sprint Crispiano2 - 2
Atletico Martina 2012
liverGirone 8
28/09/201715:30Calcio Soleto2 - 2
Zollino
12/10/201715:30Zollino1 - 1
Calcio Soleto
liverGirone 9
28/09/201715:30Bagnolo2 - 0
Hydruntum 2014
12/10/201715:30Hydruntum 20141 - 1
Bagnolo
liverGirone 10
28/09/201715:30Matino0 - 2
Città Di Racale
11/10/201715:30Città Di Racale3 - 2
Matino
liverGirone 11
28/09/201720:30Manfredonia FC2 - 0
Salvemini Manfredonia
12/10/201715:30Salvemini Manfredonia2 - 2
San Giovanni R.
26/10/201715:30San Giovanni R.4 - 5
Manfredonia FC
liverGirone 12
28/09/201715:30Atletico Orta NovaGervasio S. (rigore), Stramaglia T.2 - 1
Celle Di San VitoAcquaviva E.
12/10/201715:30Celle Di San Vito3 - 0
Troia
26/10/201715:30Troia0 - 8
Atletico Orta NovaGervasio S., Gervasio S., Caputo M., Muschitiello M.
liverGirone 13
28/09/201715:30Foggia Incedit4 - 0
Real Foggia
12/10/201715:30Real Foggia1 - 2
Sport Lucera
26/10/201715:30Sport Lucera0 - 1
Foggia Incedit
liverGirone 14
27/09/201715:30Stornarella3 - 3
Gioventù Calcio Cerignola
12/10/201715:30Victrix Trinitapoli5 - 3
Stornarella
26/10/201715:30Gioventù Calcio Cerignola1 - 1
Victrix Trinitapoli
liverGirone 15
28/09/201715:30Nuova AndriaAmorese D.1 - 3
Virtus AndriaLoconte .. (rigore), Loconte .. (rigore), Conversano F. (rigore)
12/10/201715:30Canosa1 - 1
Nuova Andria
26/10/201715:30Virtus Andria4 - 2
Canosa
liverGirone 16
28/09/201715:30Virtus Molfetta1 - 1
Borgorosso Molfetta
12/10/201715:30Don Uva Calcio 19710 - 0
Virtus Molfetta
26/10/201715:30Borgorosso Molfetta3 - 0
Don Uva Calcio 1971
liverGirone 17
01/10/201719:00United Sly0 - 1
Ideale Bari
12/10/201720:30Soccer Modugno0 - 1
United Sly
26/10/201720:30Ideale Bari2 - 2
Soccer Modugno
liverGirone 18
28/09/201715:30Bitetto1 - 1
Calcio Palo
12/10/201715:30Real Sannicandro3 - 5
Bitetto
26/10/201715:30Calcio Palo0 - 0
Real Sannicandro
liverGirone 19
28/09/201715:30Atletico Acquaviva1 - 1
Football Acquaviva
12/10/201715:30Puglia Sport0 - 0
Atletico Acquaviva
26/10/201715:30Football AcquavivaColaianni F., Trotti F., Colapietro A.7 - 0
Puglia Sport
liverGirone 20
28/09/201715:30Atletico Pezze 20111 - 0
Virtus Locorotondo 1948
12/10/201715:30Virtus Locorotondo 19481 - 1
Savelletri
26/10/201715:30Savelletri1 - 1
Atletico Pezze 2011
liverGirone 21
28/09/201717:00Atletico Azzurri S. Rita0 - 2
San Vito
12/10/201715:30Cedas Avio Brindisi4 - 1
Atletico Azzurri S. Rita
26/10/201717:30San Vito0 - 0
Cedas Avio Brindisi
liverGirone 22
28/09/201715:30San Marzano6 - 0
Fragagnano
12/10/201715:30Fragagnano0 - 6
Ars et Labor Grottaglie
26/10/201715:30Ars et Labor Grottaglie0 - 0
San Marzano
liverGirone 23
28/09/201715:30Manduria4 - 1
Don Bosco Manduria
12/10/201715:30Don Bosco Manduria4 - 0
Virtus Maruggio
26/10/201715:30Virtus Maruggio1 - 7
Manduria
liverGirone 24
28/09/201715:30Brilla Campi0 - 1
Leonessa Erchie
12/10/201715:30Latiano2 - 4
Brilla Campi
26/10/201715:30Leonessa Erchie0 - 0
Latiano
liverGirone 25
28/09/201715:30San Pietro Vernotico3 - 5
Memory Campi
12/10/201715:30Trio Calcio7 - 2
San Pietro Vernotico
26/10/201715:30Memory Campi1 - 2
Trio Calcio
liverGirone 26
28/09/201715:30Veglie3 - 0
Atletico Veglie
12/10/201715:30Atletico Veglie1 - 3
Leverano Calcio
26/10/201715:30Leverano Calcio1 - 0
Veglie
liverGirone 27
28/09/201715:30Spartak Lecce1 - 4
Virtus Lecce
12/10/201715:30Futura Monteroni6 - 0
Spartak Lecce
26/10/201715:30Virtus Lecce3 - 0
Futura Monteroni
liverGirone 28
28/09/201715:30Secli Calcio2 - 1
Real Galatone
12/10/201715:30Real Galatone3 - 2
GC Cutrofiano
26/10/201715:30GC Cutrofiano1 - 3
Secli Calcio
liverGirone 29
28/09/201715:30Sanarica0 - 3
Lorenzo Mariano
12/10/201715:30Poggiardo4 - 2
Sanarica
26/10/201715:30Lorenzo Mariano1 - 0
Poggiardo
liverGirone 30
28/09/201716:00Atletico Sannicola1 - 4
Virtus Matino
12/10/201715:30Collepasso8 - 2
Atletico Sannicola
26/10/201715:30Virtus Matino1 - 0
Collepasso
liverGirone 31
28/09/201715:30Taurisano 19393 - 0
Spartak Ruffano
12/10/201715:30Spartak Ruffano2 - 0
Marittima
26/10/201715:30Marittima1 - 2
Taurisano 1939
liverGirone 32
28/09/201715:30Alessano2 - 2
Salve
12/10/201715:30Capo di Leuca2 - 1
Alessano
26/10/201715:30Salve2 - 2
Capo di Leuca