Coppa Italia Serie D - 2014 / 2015 - I AM CALCIO BRINDISI


Coppa Italia Serie D - 2014/2015

liverFinale
15/04/201520:30CorreggeseCastaldo (autogoal)1 - 2MonopoliCroce, El Kamch
liverSemifinale
25/02/201514:30Scandicci0 - 2CorreggeseSelvatico, Ferrari
11/03/201514:30CorreggeseSelvatico, Lari2 - 1ScandicciPapini
25/02/201515:00MonopoliManzo, Manzo2 - 2Racing RomaSiclari, Kosovan
11/03/201514:00Racing Roma0 - 1MonopoliD'Anna
liverQuarti di Finale
10/12/201414:30Ponte San Pietro0 - 3ScandicciPapini, Alderotti, Bini
10/12/201414:30Union Ripa La FenadoraBrotto, Cibin, Mastellotto, Mastellotto, Mastellotto (rigore)5 - 7CorreggeseGrandolfo, Camarà, Bouhali, Chiurato, Camarà, Bouhali, Fontanesi
10/12/201414:30Racing RomaBaylon1 - 0Matelica
10/12/201414:30MonopoliEsposito, Esposito (rigore)2 - 0Terracina
liverOttavi di Finale
19/11/201414:30Ponte San PietroFerreira Pinto, Aldegani, Ruggeri3 - 0Sporting Bellinzago
26/11/201414:30ScandicciCubillos1 - 0RapalloBogliasco
19/11/201415:00CorreggeseBigolin, Chiurato (rigore), Selvatico (rigore), Perna (rigore), Noci (rigore)5 - 4dcrAlma Juventus FanoCarsetti, Borrelli (rigore), Fatica (rigore), Zhytarchuk (rigore)
19/11/201414:30Arzignano ValchiampoMarchetti1 - 2Union Ripa La FenadoraSolagna, Mastellotto
19/11/201418:00Matelica'Api1 - 0Foligno
19/11/201414:30Racing RomaBoldrini, Nohman (rigore), Montesi, Siclari4 - 2Astrea Di Benedetto (rigore), Giuntoli
19/11/201414:30AgropoliSiano, Tarallo (rigore), Alfano (rigore), Giraldi (rigore), Cuomo (rigore)5 - 6dcrTerracinaDe Angelis (rigore), Iznardo (rigore), Sopcic (rigore), Flamini (rigore), Ansalone (rigore), Mbida (rigore)
26/11/201414:30Olimpica Akragas0 - 3MonopoliBranicki (rigore), Castaldo, Pinto
liverSedicesimi di Finale
15/10/201415:00Manuel SilvestriSporting BellinzagoVisciglia, Crea, Anselmi3 - 0OltrepoVoghera
15/10/201419:00Ponte San PietroFerreira Pinto, Canalini2 - 0Olginatese
15/10/201415:00ChieriCimmarusti1 - 3dcrRapalloBogliascoTaddeucci, Ferretti (rigore), Taddeucci (rigore)
15/10/201415:00San Giovanni ValdarnoNikolla (autogoal), Berti (rigore), Regoli (rigore), Padelli (rigore), Mugelli (rigore), Mitra (rigore)6 - 7dcrScandicciPapini, Alderotti (rigore), Morelli (rigore), Carnevale (rigore), Mazzolli (rigore), Cubillos (rigore), Nikolla (rigore)
15/10/201415:00Aurora Seriate0 - 2CorreggeseFerrari, Arrasque
15/10/201415:00Alma Juventus FanoSivilla (rigore), Sivilla (rigore)1 - 0Biancoscudati Padova
15/10/201415:00Clodiense0 - 2Arzignano ValchiampoSimonato, Carlotto
15/10/201418:00Tamai0 - 3Union Ripa La FenadoraPonik, Mastellotto, Tomasi
15/10/201415:00MatelicaMandorino, Ambrosini2 - 1Robur SienaCrocetti
15/10/201418:30FolignoVegnaduzzo (rigore), Menchinella (rigore), Urbanelli (rigore), Gentili (rigore)4 - 2dcrMacerateseD'Antoni (rigore), Kouko (rigore)
15/10/201415:00AstreaSimonetta (rigore), Cipriani (rigore), Giuntoli (rigore), Maurizi (rigore), Simonetta (rigore), Sannibale (rigore)6 - 5dcrCelano MarsicaBuongiorno (rigore), Mercogliano (rigore), Marfia (rigore), Lupo (rigore), Piccirilli (rigore)
15/10/201415:00OstiamareRossi, Rossi (rigore), Trippa (rigore), Sargolini (rigore), Massella (rigore)0 - 1dcrRacing RomaMontesi, Colantoni (rigore), Conti (rigore), De Gol (rigore), Chiesa (rigore), Baylon (rigore)
15/10/201415:00TerracinaD'Agostino, Mangiarotti2 - 0Neapolis
15/10/201417:00BisceglieZotti (rigore), Logrieco (rigore), Patierno (rigore), Guadalupi (rigore), Riccio (rigore), Pongo (rigore)6 - 7dcrAgropoliTarallo (rigore), Berretti (rigore), Ragosta (rigore), Castaldi (rigore), Tiscione (rigore), Siano (rigore), Landolfi (rigore)
29/10/201415:00Monopoli2 - 0Francavilla
22/10/201415:00Olimpica AkragasAstarita, Meloni (rigore)2 - 1Due TorriProvenzano (rigore)
liverTrentaduesimi di Finale
10/09/201415:00Stefano AlessandriniSporting BellinzagoMassaro, Pastorelli, Massaro, Massaro (rigore)4 - 3AcquiInnocenti (rigore), Aquaro, Aquaro
10/09/201418:00OltrepoVogheraDi Gennaro3 - 0Inveruno
10/09/201415:00OlginateseFarina1 - 0Caronnese
10/09/201417:00MapelloBonate2 - 3Ponte San Pietro
10/09/201417:00Novese0 - 1ChieriBarbaro
10/09/201415:00RapalloBogliasco10 - 9dcrSestri Levante
10/09/201415:00Scandicci3 - 2Massese
10/09/201420:45San Giovanni Valdarno3 - 2Fortis Juventus
10/09/201415:00Piacenza0 - 2Aurora SeriateZanga, Baldrighi
10/09/201415:00CorreggeseZanola, Zanola, Zanola (rigore), Arrascue (rigore), Grandolfo (rigore), Chiurato (rigore)6 - 4dcrFormigineBevoni (rigore), Perelli (rigore), Perelli (rigore), Caselli (rigore)
10/09/201420:30Romagna Centro4 - 5dcrAlma Juventus Fano
10/09/201420:30Atletico San Paolo Padova1 - 2Biancoscudati Padova
10/09/201419:00Clodiense1 - 0Thermal Abano Teolo
10/09/201415:00Arzignano Valchiampo4 - 3dcrAlto Vicentino
10/09/201420:30Union Ripa La Fenadora2 - 1Dro Alto Garda
10/09/201418:30Sacilese0 - 1TamaiZambon
10/09/201420:30Robur Siena5 - 4dcrSansepolcro
10/09/201415:00MatelicaLanzi1 - 0Gualdo Casacastalda
10/09/201421:00Foligno1 - 0Villabiagio
10/09/201418:00MacerateseBelkaid1 - 0Jesina
10/09/201415:00Celano Marsica7 - 6dcrVirtus San Nicolò Teramo
10/09/201415:00Anzio0 - 3AstreaPentassuglia, Giuntoli
10/09/201415:00Isola Liri6 - 7dcrOstiamare
10/09/201415:00Racing Roma5 - 4dcrBudoni
10/09/201415:00Racing Fondi2 - 4Terracina
10/09/201416:00Luigi LangellottiNeapolisIovinella 5 - 4dcrCalcio Termoli 1920Poziello
10/09/201415:00Daniele LucianoAgropoliTarallo1 - 0Progreditur Marcianise
10/09/201420:00Francesco BecciaManfredonia Calcio 1932Molenda (rigore), Scippo (rigore), Zaccaro (rigore), Gentile (rigore), Simonetti (rigore), Coccia (rigore)6 - 7dcrBisceglieZotti (rigore), Patierno (rigore), Riccio (rigore), Logrieco (rigore), Guadalupi (rigore), Viscuso (rigore), Esposito (rigore)
10/09/201420:30Paride SgobbaTaranto0 - 2MonopoliDifino, Grimaudo
10/09/201415:00Francavilla2 - 1Gelbison Vallo Della Lucania
10/09/201415:05Antonello PizzimentiDue TorriProvenzano (rigore), Savasta (rigore), Gaglio (rigore), Pitarresi (rigore)4 - 2dcrGioiese F.C.Condomiti (rigore), Crucitti A. (rigore), Crucitti G. (rigore)
10/09/201415:00Olimpica Akragas3 - 2Leonfortese
liverPrimo Turno
30/08/201416:30Union Ripa La FenadoraBrotto6 - 5BellunoPosocco
31/08/201416:00Montebelluna0 - 3Sacilese
31/08/201416:00Clodiense5 - 2Triestina
31/08/201416:00Este5 - 6Thermal Abano Teolo
31/08/201416:00Tamai1 - 0Delta Rovigo
31/08/201416:00Dro Alto Garda2 - 1Mezzocorona
31/08/201416:00Arzignano Valchiampo6 - 5dcrGiorgione
31/08/201416:00Virtus Verona1 - 2Biancoscudati Padova
31/08/201416:00Castiglione0 - 2MapelloBonate
31/08/201416:00Pergolettese1 - 4OltrepoVoghera
31/08/201416:00Lecco2 - 5Aurora Seriate
31/08/201416:00Inveruno4 - 0Seregno
30/08/201420:30Ponte San Pietro5 - 4dcrCaravaggio
31/08/201416:00Caronnese2 - 1Pro Sesto
30/08/201416:00ChieriArigò, Arigò4 - 2AstiValenti, Lazzaro
30/08/201420:30Acqui2 - 1HSL Derthona
31/08/201416:00Gianluca TrunfioSestri LevanteFirenze1 - 0Vado
31/08/201416:00Sporting BellinzagoMassaro (rigore), Montingelli7 - 5BorgosesiaD'Iglio, Tognoni
31/08/201416:00Ugo ManegattiNovese5 - 3Pro Eureka
30/08/201417:30MasseseFusco1 - 0Lavagnese
31/08/201421:00Robur Siena3 - 2Pianese Zagaglioni, Zuppardo (rigore)
31/08/201416:00Colligiana2 - 4Scandicci
31/08/201416:00Fortis Juventus2 - 1Ponsacco
31/08/201416:00San Giovanni Valdarno5 - 4Poggibonsi
31/08/201416:00Piacenza2 - 0Fiorenzuola
31/08/201416:00Formigine1 - 0Mezzolara
31/08/201418:00Imolese3 - 5dcrAtletico San Paolo Padova
01/09/201420:30Romagna CentroGavoci, Peluso2 - 1Virtus CastelfrancoCortese
31/08/201416:00Arezzo1 - 2Sansepolcro
30/08/201416:00Sporting TrestinaMancini, Mancini2 - 3Gualdo CasacastaldaTomassini, Marcheggiani, Tomassini
30/08/201420:30Rimini3 - 4Villabiagio
31/08/201418:00Vis Pesaro1 - 5Alma Juventus Fano
30/08/201420:30Recanatese0 - 2Marcianise
31/08/201418:00Civitanovese0 - 0Jesina
31/08/201416:00Amiternina0 - 0Virtus San Nicolò Teramo
31/08/201420:30Fermana0 - 1Celano MarsicaBuongiorno
31/08/201416:00Ivo OrienteCalcio Termoli 1920Fulvio6 - 5Città di CampobassoMiani
30/08/201416:00AstreaDi Iorio (rigore)5 - 1PalestrinaDi Benedetto, Riccobono, Giuntoli, Giuntoli, Maurizi
31/08/201416:00Ostiamare5 - 3Nuorese
31/08/201416:00San Cesareo3 - 5dcrIsola Liri
31/08/201416:00Cynthia0 - 1Racing Roma
31/08/201416:00Budoni2 - 1Olbia
31/08/201416:00Anzio5 - 4Viterbese Castrense
31/08/201416:00Luigi LangellottiPuteolana 19020 - 1Racing FondiVaccaro (rigore)
31/08/201418:00Daniele LucianoAgropoliAlfano, Tarallo, Tiscione3 - 1CaveseAusiello (rigore), Ausiello (rigore)
31/08/201416:00Progreditur Marcianise2 - 1Scafatese Calcio 1922
31/08/201417:00Francesco LanzettaNeapolisPrisco U., Improta G., Prisco U.3 - 2SarneseMarcucci E., Savarese G.
30/08/201416:00Maurizio MoranteTorrecusoPecora, Galizia (rigore)2 - 4Manfredonia Calcio 1932Del Prete, Del Prete, Coccia, Gentile (rigore)
31/08/201420:00BisceglieZotti, Lacarra2 - 0Città di Brindisi
31/08/201418:30Francesco BecciaMonopoliMurano, Difino, Manzo3 - 1Alto Tavoliere San SeveroMastrangelo
31/08/201417:00Francavilla2 - 1Potenza
31/08/201416:00Andrea StabileGelbison Vallo Della LucaniaSorrentino1 - 0Rende
31/08/201416:00Andrea StabileGioiese F.C.2 - 0Hinterreggio
31/08/201416:00Orlandina0 - 0Due Torri
31/08/201416:00Leonfortese1 - 0Noto
liverTurno Preliminare
24/08/201416:00TamaiSellan1 - 0Comunale Fontanafredda
24/08/201416:00Delta RovigoCozzolino1 - 0Kras Repen
24/08/201416:00Dro Alto GardaDonati (rigore), Maran, Grossi3 - 1Mori Santo StefanoTranquillini
24/08/201416:00MezzocoronaLorenzi (rigore), Alouani (rigore), Appiah (rigore), Folla (rigore)4 - 2dcrVillafranca VeroneseAvanzi (rigore), Spinale (rigore)
24/08/201416:00LegnagoValente1 - 3Arzignano ValchiampoCarlotto, Fracaro, Marchetti
23/08/201416:00GiorgionePodvorica, Mattioli (rigore), Podvorica (rigore), Olmesini (rigore), Civiero (rigore)5 - 3dcrUnion ProBusetto (rigore), Comin (rigore), Rossi (rigore), An. Nobile (rigore)
24/08/201416:00Virtus VeronaVona, Rante, Allegrini (rigore), Vona (rigore), Cesco (rigore)5 - 3dcrAbanoBortolotto, Bordin, Bortolotto (rigore)
24/08/201417:00Biancoscudati PadovaNiccolini, Cunico2 - 0Castellana Castelgoffredo
24/08/201416:00Atletico Montichiari0 - 4CastiglioneMaccabiti, Maccabiti, Maccabiti, Cazzamalli
24/08/201416:00LeccoCardino, Di Gioia2 - 1CiseranoSalanda (rigore)
24/08/201416:00MapelloBonateValli, Vitali, Gabellini, Serafini, Gabellini5 - 2Ciliverghe MazzanoLigarotti, Carobbio
24/08/201416:00SancolombanoBejenaru, Losi (rigore), Dragoni (rigore), Odi (rigore), Albertini (rigore), Bejenaru (rigore)6 - 7dcrPergoletteseRossi, Sangiovanni (rigore), Lorenzi (rigore), Bigotto (rigore), Flaccadori (rigore), Patrini (rigore), M. Scietti (rigore)
24/08/201416:00Folgore CaratesePozzi (rigore), Rivaletto (rigore)2 - 4dcrOltrepoVogheraMarijanovic (rigore), Panigada (rigore), Poesio (rigore), Marijanovic (rigore)
23/08/201420:30BraMazzafera, De Peralta2 - 3HSL DerthonaBaudinelli, Baudinelli, Baudinelli
23/08/201420:30AcquiJeda1 - 0Cuneo
24/08/201416:00Manuel SilvestriBorgomaneroTiboni (rigore)1 - 2Sporting BellinzagoMazzini, Massaro
24/08/201416:00Ugo ManegattiPro EurekaParisi (rigore), Dalla Costa, Dalla Costa, Dalla Costa, Parisi5 - 0Vallée d'Aoste
24/08/201416:00Sestri LevanteLongobardi, Mautone, Firenze3 - 0Argentina Arma
24/08/201416:00FidenzaFormuso (rigore)1 - 3FiorenzuolaFranchi, Lucci, Franchi (rigore)
24/08/201416:00Virtus CastelfrancoSacenti, Girelli, Meregalli3 - 2Bellaria Igea MarinaBernacci, Tomassini
24/08/201420:30RiminiDi Deo, Gambino, Di Deo3 - 1RibelleCicino
24/08/201416:00Follonica Gavorrano0 - 0PoggibonsiCresti
24/08/201416:00Robur Siena3 - 0San Donato Tavarnelle
24/08/201416:00Jolly MontemurloDoveri, Mazzanti (autogoal)0 - 2Ponsacco
23/08/201417:00BastiaRiccardi1 - 2San Giovanni ValdarnoFrijio, Invernizzi
24/08/201420:30Voluntas Spoleto0 - 2VillabiagioGiuliacci, Giuliacci
24/08/201416:00CivitanoveseRuzzier, Cibocchi (rigore), Bensaja (rigore), Amodeo (rigore), Degano (rigore), Forgione (rigore), Ficola (rigore)7 - 6dcrCastelfidardoCavaliere, Dell'Aquila (rigore), Ciccioli (rigore), Sbarbati (rigore), Belelli (rigore), Fermani (rigore)
24/08/201420:30Alma Juventus FanoNodari, Sivilla, Sivilla3 - 0Sambenedettese
24/08/201416:00Città di CampobassoMiani, Dragone2 - 1Olympia AgnoneseGesuele
24/08/201417:30Città di GiulianovaGiansante1 - 2Virtus San Nicolò TeramoIaboni (rigore), Tarquini
24/08/201420:30ChietiEsposito, Vano, gol (rigore), gol (rigore)4 - 5dcrAmiterninaGizzi, Gizzi, gol (rigore), gol (rigore), gol (rigore)
24/08/201416:00Viterbese CastrensePippi, Pacciardi, Pippi (rigore)3 - 0Flaminia
24/08/201416:00Isola LiriValentino, Carlini (rigore)2 - 1ApriliaPagliaroli (rigore)
24/08/201416:00Racing RomaNohman1 - 0Sora
23/08/201417:30NuoreseAmassoka1 - 0Arzachena
24/08/201416:00SelargiusCallai1 - 4BudoniVilla, Villa, Villa, Fontanella
24/08/201417:30Luigi LangellottiSarneseMarcucci1 - 0Sorrento
24/08/201416:00Maurizio MoranteArzanese 1924Figliolia (rigore)1 - 3TorrecusoFerrara, Esposito, Pecora
24/08/201416:00Luigi LangellottiPuteolana 1902Izzo, Sorriso, Maresca (rigore), Biondi (rigore), Fiore (rigore), Sorriso (rigore)6 - 4dcrFratteseDamiano, Damiano, Bonavolontà (rigore), Castiglione (rigore)
24/08/201416:00Luigi LangellottiUS ScafateseAvino, Malafronte2 - 1PomiglianoSomma
24/08/201416:00Battipagliese0 - 2CavesePascuccio (autogoal), D'Avanzo
24/08/201418:00Ars et Labor Grottaglie0 - 6PotenzaDi Senso, Di Senso, Viola, Palumbo, Palumbo, Canale
24/08/201419:00BisceglieZotti (rigore), Ricci, Zotti, Zotti, Lacarra (rigore)5 - 2GallipoliVolpicelli, Volpicelli
24/08/201420:30Fidelis AndriaStrambelli (rigore), Lattanzio2 - 2Alto Tavoliere San SeveroCarminati, Florio, Carminati
24/08/201416:00Comprensorio Montalto0 - 2RendeFiore, Gigliotti
24/08/201416:00Antonino CreaDue TorriDalí1 - 0Roccella
24/08/201416:00LeonforteseCastro, Noto (rigore), Floridia (rigore), Di Donato (rigore), Caputa (rigore)5 - 3dcrTiger BroloIsgrò, Falanca (rigore), Sparacello (rigore)
Coppe - IamCALCIO Brindisi