Coppa Italia Serie C - 2019 / 2020 - I AM CALCIO BRINDISI


Coppa Italia Serie C - 2019/2020


Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ren62
2Com32
3Goz02
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lec32
2Alb32
3Gia32
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Juv42
2Reg42
3Per02
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cit42
2Pis32
3Pia12
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ces62
2Vis32
3Rim02
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir42
2Arz32
3Mod12
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ter62
2Gub32
3Alm02
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ter62
2Olb32
3Rie02
 

Girone I
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ave42
2Bar32
3Pag12
 
Girone L
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Sic32
2Vib32
 
Girone M
Pos.SquadraPtG
1AZ 00
2Bis00
 

liverGirone A
04/08/201917:00Carmine CalabreseGozzano0 - 1RenateDamonte L.
11/08/201918:00Carmine CalabreseComoMarano F.1 - 0Gozzano
18/08/201920:00RenateGaluppini F., Kabashi E., Galuppini F., Plescia V.4 - 2ComoMarano F., Bellemo A.
liverGirone B
04/08/201916:30Giana Erminio0 - 1AlbinoleffeSibilli G.
11/08/201917:00LeccoD'anna S.1 - 2Giana ErminioMutton C., Mutton C.
18/08/201917:00AlbinoleffeSibilli G., Capogna R.1 - 2LeccoNichetti M. (autogoal)
liverGirone C
04/08/201920:30Juventus U23Beruatto P., Toure I.2 - 0Pergolettese
11/08/201917:30Pergolettese0 - 2Reggio AudaceScappini S., Marchi M.
18/08/201918:30Reggio AudaceMarchi M., Scappini S., Scappini S.3 - 3Juventus U23Lanini E., Lanini E., Lanini E.
liverGirone D
03/08/201920:30Città di PontederaTommasini C.1 - 1PianeseBenedetti L.
10/08/201917:30PistoieseFalcone L.1 - 2Città di PontederaTommasini C., Bruzzo M.
17/08/201917:30Pianese0 - 2PistoieseCerretelli F., Dametto P.
liverGirone E
04/08/201918:30RiminiPetrovic T.1 - 2CesenaButic K., De Feudis G.
11/08/201920:30CesenaBrignani F., Capellini N., Russini S.3 - 1Vis PesaroPedrelli D.
18/08/201920:30Vis PesaroTessiore A.1 - 0Rimini
liverGirone F
10/08/201918:00ModenaDe Grazia L., Tulissi T.2 - 2Virtus VeronaOdogwu R., Magrassi A.
14/08/201918:00Arzignano ValchiampoCais D., Barzaghi R.2 - 1ModenaDavì G.
18/08/201917:30Virtus VeronaPellacani F., Lupoli A.2 - 0Arzignano Valchiampo
liverGirone G
04/08/201920:30GubbioBattista I., Sbaffo A., Tavernelli C., Malaccari N., De Silvestro E., Meli M.6 - 0Alma Juventus Fano
11/08/201918:00Alma Juventus Fano0 - 2TeramoCristini A., Minelli S.
18/08/201920:30TeramoMungo D., Minelli S.2 - 1GubbioCesaretti C.
liverGirone H
04/08/201920:30TernanaProietti M., Ferrante A., Paghera F.3 - 2OlbiaParigi G., Ogunseye R. (rigore)
11/08/201919:00OlbiaOgunseye R., Ogunseye R., Ogunseye R. (rigore), Doratiotto R.4 - 1RietiTirelli F.
18/08/201920:30RietiMarcheggiani F.1 - 3TernanaProietti M., Salzano A., Partipilo A.
liverGirone I
11/08/201920:30BariKupisz T., Antenucci M., Antenucci M.3 - 2PaganeseCaccetta C., Alberti T.
14/08/201918:00PaganeseDiop I. (rigore), Mattia S.2 - 2AvellinoAlfageme L., Celjak V.
18/08/201917:30AvellinoDi Paolantonio A. (rigore)1 - 0Bari
liverGirone L
11/08/201917:30ViboneseNapolitano F., Petermann D.2 - 1Sicula LeonzioLescano F.
18/08/201917:30Sicula LeonzioScardina F., Sicurella G., Lescano F.3 - 0Vibonese
liverGirone M
29/08/201920:30prenotaAZ Picerno - Bisceglie
18/09/201921:00prenotaBisceglie - AZ Picerno
Coppe - IamCALCIO Brindisi