Coppa Italia Serie C - 2016 / 2017 - I AM CALCIO BRINDISI


Coppa Italia Serie C - 2016/2017

liverFinale
29/03/201720:25Giovanni ColucciMateraNegro M.1 - 0Venezia
26/04/201717:00Giovanni ColucciVeneziaMoreo S., Fabiano G., Ferrari N.3 - 1MateraStrambelli N.
liverSemifinali
22/02/201720:30PadovaMazzocco D.1 - 1VeneziaFerrari N.
08/03/201719:00VeneziaFabiano G., Stulac L., Fabiano G.3 - 1PadovaDe Cenco C.
01/03/201714:25Filippo TuzioMateraCasoli G.1 - 0Ancona
08/03/201714:25Giovanni ColucciAnconaRicci L., Zampa E.2 - 2MateraGigli N., Negro M.
liverQuarti di Finale
08/02/201717:00Ignazio SilvestriComoChinellato1 - 2VeneziaFerrari N., Ferrari N. (rigore)
08/02/201714:30Ignazio SilvestriTuttocuoio0 - 1PadovaDe Cenco C.
08/02/201714:30Ignazio SilvestriTeramoCaidi (rigore), Di Paolantonio (rigore), Sansovini3 - 5AnconaBariti (rigore), Mancini (rigore), Agyei (rigore), Frediani, Momenté (rigore)
21/02/201714:30Giovanni ColucciTaranto0 - 1MateraNegro M.
liverOttavi di Finale
16/11/201618:30ComoCortesi1 - 0Giana Erminio
22/11/201616:30Ignazio SilvestriVeneziaStulac L., Marsura D. (rigore), Stulac L. (rigore), Ferrari N. (rigore), Moreo S. (rigore)5 - 3Reggio AudaceMaltese D. (rigore), Giron M. (rigore), Lafuente H. (rigore)
23/11/201614:30Carrarese0 - 1PadovaGaiola
23/11/201618:30Città di PontederaRisaliti1 - 3TuttocuoioSiani G. (rigore), Merkay O., Siani G.
23/11/201614:30TeramoCroce (rigore), Croce2 - 0Robur Siena
22/11/201614:30AnconaGelonese, Gelonese2 - 1MacerateseGremizzi
23/11/201616:30Francesco BecciaFoggia0 - 1MateraCarretta M.
23/11/201616:30Riccardo AugentiTarantoLo Sicco F.1 - 0ACR Messina
liverSedicesimi di Finale
02/11/201614:30Giana ErminioPerna F., Perna F., Lella3 - 1dtsAlessandriaMarconi M. (rigore)
02/11/201620:30ComoCortesi (rigore)1 - 0Cremonese
01/11/201614:30Modena0 - 3Reggio AudaceOtin Lafuente, Mogos V., Falcone L.
08/11/201614:30Ignazio SilvestriSudtirol0 - 4VeneziaMoreo S., Acquadro A., Brugger G. (autogoal), Ferrari N.
01/11/201616:30PadovaFantacci, Cisco2 - 1Bassano VirtusBianchi
02/11/201614:30LivornoBorghese (rigore), Cellini (rigore), Murilo (rigore)3 - 4dcrCarrareseMiracoli (rigore), Marabesi (rigore), Brondi (rigore), Bastoni (rigore)
09/11/201614:30Città di PontederaDella Latta, Risaliti, Di Santo3 - 1FeralpisalòDavì
09/11/201614:30ArezzoErpen (rigore), Polidori (rigore), Moscardelli, Moscardelli (rigore)4 - 5dcrTuttocuoioSerinelli, Gelli F. (rigore), Masia A. (rigore), Falivena R. (rigore), Lo Porto (rigore)
02/11/201618:30Robur SienaFirenze, Saric2 - 0Viterbese Castrense
02/11/201620:30TeramoPetermann (rigore), Croce, Manganelli, Croce4 - 3dtsLupa RomaMontesi, Palomeque, Ventola
08/11/201614:30AnconaMalerba1 - 0Alma Juventus Fano
09/11/201615:30MacerateseRainone P. (autogoal), Allegretti2 - 1CasertanaDe Filippo F.
09/11/201614:30Francesco BecciaFidelis AndriaOnescu D., Rada I. (rigore), Curcio F. (rigore), Fall A. (rigore)4 - 5dcrFoggiaAngelo D. (rigore), Padovan S. (rigore), Agazzi D. (rigore), Chirico' C. (rigore), Chirico' C.
09/11/201620:30Giovanni ColucciMateraIannini G., Strambelli N. (rigore)2 - 1LeccePersano .
02/11/201616:30TarantoStendardo M., Bobb Y. (rigore), Boccadamo A. (rigore), Balzano F. (rigore), Balistreri P. (rigore)5 - 4dcrCosenzaStatella G., Baclet A. (rigore), Statella G. (rigore), Capece G. (rigore)
02/11/201614:30ACR MessinaMadonia G., Madonia G.2 - 0Catania
liverPrimo Turno
19/10/201614:30Pro PiacenzaBini F.1 - 4Giana ErminioSosio A., Bruno S., Bruno S., Ferrari (rigore)
19/10/201614:30Prato0 - 2ArezzoBearzotti, Grossi
19/10/201614:30FoggiaPadovan S., Chirico' C., Padovan S., Chirico' C.4 - 1Juve StabiaLisi F.
19/10/201614:30Ignazio SilvestriVirtus FrancavillaIdda R., De Angelis G. (rigore), Abruzzese G. (rigore), Nzola M. (rigore), Galdean M. (rigore)5 - 6LecceVutov, Drudi (rigore), Persano (rigore), Tsonev (rigore), Vutov (rigore), Ciancio (rigore)
19/10/201616:30Ignazio SilvestriACR MessinaFerri J., Madonia G.2 - 0Vibonese
18/10/201617:30PordenoneAzzi P.1 - 2SudtirolSpagnoli A., Tulli G.

Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gia62
2Lum32
3Ren02
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pro42
2Par32
3Pia12
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ven42
2San22
3Man12
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Pra32
2Luc32
3Pis32
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vit32
2Sam32
3Gub32
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vir32
2Cat32
3Mon32
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cat42
2Oli32
3Sir12
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Alm42
2Alb42
3For02
 

Girone I
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lup42
2Olb42
3Rac02
 
Girone L
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Mel32
2Rac32
3Tar32
 
Girone M
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Vib42
2Pag32
3Reg12
 

liverGirone A
07/08/201617:30Giana ErminioBruno S. (rigore), Okyere , Greselin S.3 - 0Renate
13/08/201618:00Ignazio SilvestriRenate0 - 2LumezzaneVaras, Leonetti
21/08/201618:00Lumezzane0 - 2Giana ErminioMarotta, Chiarello
liverGirone B
07/08/201618:00ParmaEvacuo, Guazzo2 - 1PiacenzaRazzitti
13/08/201618:00Ignazio SilvestriPiacenza0 - 0Pro Piacenza
21/08/201618:00Pro PiacenzaPesenti, Piana L.2 - 1ParmaCalaiò (rigore)
liverGirone C
07/08/201617:30Mantova0 - 0Santarcangelo
13/08/201618:00Ignazio SilvestriVeneziaPederzoli1 - 0Mantova
21/08/201617:30SantarcangeloValentini, Cesaretti2 - 2VeneziaFerrari, Pederzoli
liverGirone D
07/08/201620:45LuccheseForte (rigore)1 - 2PistoieseVarano, Rovini
13/08/201620:45Prato0 - 1LuccheseTerrani
21/08/201620:45PistoieseRovini1 - 4PratoAntonini, Romano, Tavano, Tavano
liverGirone E
07/08/201620:30GubbioGiacomarro, Ferri Marini2 - 1SambenedetteseMancuso
13/08/201617:00SambenedetteseDi Filippo, Pezzotti2 - 1Viterbese CastrenseVarutti
21/08/201617:00Viterbese CastrenseCuffa, Neglia, Sforzini3 - 1GubbioLunetta
liverGirone F
07/08/201620:30MonopoliBalestrero, Gatto2 - 0Catanzaro
13/08/201617:30Ignazio SilvestriCatanzaroBaccolo P.1 - 0Virtus Francavilla
21/08/201617:00Virtus FrancavillaDe Angelis, Gallù, Nzola, Prezioso, Alessandro5 - 1MonopoliDe Vito
liverGirone G
07/08/201617:00Olimpica AkragasLongo , Carrotta, Zanini 3 - 0Siracusa
13/08/201617:00SiracusaCatania (rigore)1 - 1CataniaPaolucci
21/08/201620:30Ignazio SilvestriCataniaCalil C., Paolucci M. (rigore)2 - 0Olimpica Akragas
liverGirone H
17/08/201618:00Forlì0 - 2Alma Juventus FanoCocuzza, Bellemo
22/08/201617:00AlbinoleffeLoviso1 - 0Forlì
24/08/201616:00Alma Juventus FanoLanini1 - 1AlbinoleffeRavasio
liverGirone I
17/08/201619:00OlbiaGeroni1 - 0Racing Roma
24/08/201617:00Lupa RomaVentola1 - 1OlbiaGeroni
31/08/201617:30Racing RomaCalabrese1 - 2Lupa RomaMastropietro, Iorio
liverGirone L
17/08/201620:30Antonio D'aprileTarantoMagnaghi, Magnaghi2 - 1MelfiDe Vena
21/08/201616:30Matteo BoserMelfiFoggia, De Giosa2 - 1Racing FondiAlbadoro
24/08/201616:30Racing FondiD'Agostino, Tiscione2 - 1TarantoCardea
liverGirone M
17/08/201620:30Paganese0 - 2ViboneseSaraniti (rigore), Rossetti
21/08/201616:30Daniele LucianoReggina0 - 1PaganeseSilvestri L.
24/08/201617:00ViboneseChiavazzo, Saraniti2 - 2RegginaBangu, De Francesco (rigore)
Coppe - IamCALCIO Brindisi