Coppa Italia Promozione Basilicata - 2022 / 2023 - I AM CALCIO BRINDISI


Coppa Italia Promozione Basilicata - 2022/2023

liverFinale
08/12/202214:30prenotaSan Cataldo - Santarcangiolese
29/12/202214:30prenotaSantarcangiolese - San Cataldo
liverSemifinali
16/11/202216:30ViggianoSantalucia G.1 - 2San CataldoNano A., Villano A. (rigore)
30/11/202214:30San CataldoSantarsiero A., Nano A.2 - 1ViggianoPecoraro P.
16/11/202214:30PescopaganoCapuano G.1 - 1SantarcangioleseNdiaye Papa M.
30/11/202216:30SantarcangioleseAppella A., Monreale D., De Salvo V.3 - 2PescopaganoCapuano M., Capuano G.
liverSecondo Turno
12/10/202215:30San CataldoSabato V.1 - 0Viribus Potenza
26/10/202215:30Viribus PotenzaFerreira A., Palladino G.2 - 3San CataldoMarolda W., Sabato V., Nano A.
12/10/202215:30SantarcangioleseAppella A., Appella A., Ndiaye Papa M., Monreale D., Ricci N.5 - 1MarateaFalvella A.
26/10/202215:30MarateaMatellicani M., Bevilacqua L.2 - 1SantarcangioleseMonreale D.
12/10/202215:30PescopaganoAntohi L.1 - 2Cittadella PotenzaLaguardia M., Villano A.
26/10/202215:30Cittadella Potenza0 - 2PescopaganoCapuano G., Capuano G.
12/10/202215:30ViggianoCapece T., Lopardo D., Ferrario M., Aliati S.4 - 0Scanzano
26/10/202215:30ScanzanoBuzzi C., Vitale O. (autogoal), Bellacicco A.3 - 2ViggianoMiranda S., Vitale O.
liverPrimo Turno
28/08/202216:00SantarcangioleseDe Salvo V., De Salvo V., Villani I.3 - 2TitoLaurino G., Santangelo C. (rigore)
14/09/202215:30Tito0 - 4SantarcangioleseAppella A., De Salvo V., Monreale D., Olgiatti L.
28/08/202216:00Viribus PotenzaMastroberti A., Mastroberti A., Carbutti V. (rigore), Carbutti V., Romano G., Rago M., Potenza M.7 - 0Marmo Platano
14/09/202215:30Marmo PlatanoCardone M.1 - 1Viribus PotenzaPalladino G.
28/08/202215:00Castrum ViggianelloSenise M., Olivieri A.2 - 1Cittadella PotenzaSmaldone R.
14/09/202215:30Cittadella Potenza - Castrum Viggianello
28/08/202216:00Real TolveCapriati P.1 - 1MarateaMatellicani M.
14/09/202215:30Maratea3 - 0Real Tolve
28/08/202216:00LagopesoleSabia G., Maio V.2 - 2ScanzanoValluzzi F., Valluzzi F.
14/09/202215:30ScanzanoCorleto T., Maiellaro I., Corleto T.3 - 1LagopesoleGarces J.
28/08/202216:00San CataldoMartinelli A., Cocina V. (rigore), Grieco F., Coppola C., Grieco F.5 - 0Atletico Montalbano
21/09/202215:30Atletico MontalbanoTuzio F.1 - 2San CataldoNano A. (rigore), D'andrea G.
28/08/202216:00ViggianoLombardi V.1 - 0Beato Bonaventura
14/09/202217:30Beato BonaventuraLauria F.1 - 3ViggianoFerrario M., Capece T., Santalucia G.
28/08/202216:00Atella0 - 4PescopaganoCapuano M., Ditolve P., Capuano M., Rosania P.
14/09/202215:30PescopaganoCapuano M.1 - 1AtellaGuglielmi F.
Coppe - IamCALCIO Brindisi