Coppa Italia Eccellenza Lazio - 2016 / 2017 - I AM CALCIO BRINDISI


Coppa Italia Eccellenza Lazio - 2016/2017

liverFinale
08/02/201715:00Itri Calcio1 - 3Unipomezia 1938
liverSemifinale
11/01/201615:00Serpentara Bellegra Olevano1 - 0Itri Calcio
25/01/201615:00Itri Calcio4 - 1dcrSerpentara Bellegra Olevano
11/01/201615:00Valle del Tevere0 - 0Unipomezia 1938
25/01/201615:00Unipomezia 19383 - 1dcrValle del Tevere
liverQuarti di finale
07/12/201615:00Aprilia2 - 1Itri Calcio
21/12/201615:00Itri Calcio1 - 0Aprilia
07/12/201615:00Civitavecchia 19202 - 2Serpentara Bellegra Olevano
21/12/201615:00Serpentara Bellegra Olevano2 - 1Civitavecchia 1920
07/12/201615:00Unipomezia 19382 - 2Monte Grotte Celoni
21/12/201615:00Monte Grotte Celoni1 - 2Unipomezia 1938
07/12/201615:00Valle del Tevere3 - 1Roccasecca
21/12/201615:00Roccasecca0 - 1Valle del Tevere
liverOttavi di finale
09/11/201615:00Vigor Acquapendente0 - 1Unipomezia 1938
23/11/201615:00Unipomezia 19383 - 0Vigor Acquapendente
09/11/201615:00Civitavecchia 19201 - 0San Cesareo
23/11/201615:00San Cesareo2 - 2Civitavecchia 1920
09/11/201615:00Serpentara Bellegra Olevano4 - 2Atletico Terme Fiuggi
23/11/201615:00Atletico Terme Fiuggi1 - 2Serpentara Bellegra Olevano
09/11/201615:00Valle del Tevere5 - 1Morolo
23/11/201615:00Morolo3 - 0Valle del Tevere
09/11/201615:00Aprilia2 - 2Ladispoli
23/11/201615:00Ladispoli0 - 3Aprilia
09/11/201615:00Monte Grotte Celoni5 - 3Vis Artena
23/11/201615:00Vis Artena3 - 2Monte Grotte Celoni
09/11/201615:00Itri Calcio1 - 0Atletico Vescovio
23/11/201615:00Atletico Vescovio2 - 1Itri Calcio
09/11/201615:00Roccasecca1 - 0Gaeta
23/11/201615:00Gaeta2 - 1Roccasecca
liverSedicesimi di finale
12/10/201615:00La Sabina1 - 1Vigor Acquapendente
26/10/201615:00Vigor Acquapendente2 - 0La Sabina
12/10/201615:00Almas Roma1 - 1Civitavecchia 1920
26/10/201615:00Civitavecchia 19202 - 1Almas Roma
12/10/201615:00Atletico Terme Fiuggi2 - 2Boreale Donorione
26/10/201615:00Boreale Donorione2 - 3Atletico Terme Fiuggi
12/10/201615:00Astrea3 - 1Valle del Tevere
26/10/201615:00Valle del Tevere4 - 0Astrea
12/10/201615:00Ladispoli1 - 0Tolfa
26/10/201615:00Tolfa0 - 3Ladispoli
12/10/201615:00Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza1 - 3Monte Grotte Celoni
26/10/201615:00Monte Grotte Celoni0 - 1Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
12/10/201615:00Atletico Vescovio3 - 1CreCas Città di Palombara
26/10/201615:00CreCas Città di Palombara1 - 1Atletico Vescovio
12/10/201615:00Gaeta3 - 0Formia
26/10/201615:00Formia1 - 1Gaeta
12/10/201615:00Arce 19321 - 0Itri Calcio
26/10/201615:00Itri Calcio2 - 0Arce 1932
12/10/201615:00Morolo1 - 0Monte San Giovanni Campano
26/10/201615:00Monte San Giovanni Campano1 - 3Morolo
12/10/201615:00Cassino0 - 1Roccasecca
26/10/201615:00Roccasecca3 - 3dcrCassino
12/10/201615:00Vis Artena1 - 1Colleferro
26/10/201615:00Colleferro0 - 2Vis Artena
12/10/201615:00Audace Savoia0 - 3San Cesareo
26/10/201615:00San Cesareo0 - 2Audace Savoia
12/10/201615:00Cedial Lido dei Pini1 - 1Unipomezia 1938
26/10/201615:00Unipomezia 19386 - 5dcrCedial Lido dei Pini
12/10/201615:00Racing Club1 - 2Serpentara Bellegra Olevano
26/10/201615:00Serpentara Bellegra Olevano3 - 0Racing Club
12/10/201615:00Pomezia0 - 2Aprilia
26/10/201615:00Aprilia0 - 1Pomezia
liverTurno preliminare
14/09/201615:00Compagnia Portuale CV 20051 - 3Valle del Tevere
28/09/201615:00Valle del Tevere0 - 2Compagnia Portuale CV 2005
14/09/201615:00Formia3 - 3Lepanto
28/09/201615:00Lepanto0 - 4Formia
14/09/201615:00Racing Club1 - 1Football Club Eretum
28/09/201615:00Football Club Eretum0 - 1Racing Club
14/09/201615:00Real Monterotondo Scalo0 - 3Unipomezia 1938
28/09/201615:00Unipomezia 19385 - 0Real Monterotondo Scalo
Coppe - IamCALCIO Brindisi