Coppa Italia Dilettanti - 2015 / 2016 - I AM CALCIO BRINDISI


Coppa Italia Dilettanti - 2015/2016

liverFinale
27/04/201615:30Ignazio SilvestriMazara0 - 2SanremeseCardini (rigore), Scalzi
liverSemifinale
25/03/201615:00Fabriano CerretoMoretti1 - 1SanremeseScalzi
06/04/201615:00SanremeseCapra (rigore), Sancinito (rigore)2 - 1Fabriano CerretoPiergallini
30/03/201614:30MazaraRosella, Fontana, Bono3 - 3CassinoSciabanaga, Corrado, Masciantonio
06/04/201614:30Cassino0 - 1MazaraFontana
liverQuarti di Finale
09/03/201615:00SanremeseRovella, Rovella2 - 2VesnaColja, Venturini
16/03/201615:00VesnaCardini (autogoal)1 - 3SanremeseCardini (rigore), Fiuzzi, Rovella
09/03/201615:00Fabriano CerretoPiergallini1 - 1LarcianeseFioravanti
16/03/201615:00Larcianese0 - 1Fabriano CerretoMoretti
09/03/201615:00CassinoCardazzi, Longobardi, Masciantonio3 - 0Vastogirardi
16/03/201615:00Vastogirardi0 - 2CassinoLongobardi, Longobardi
09/03/201615:00Ignazio SilvestriGravinaRana, Ladogana2 - 2MazaraCompagno, Rosella
16/03/201615:00Mazara0 - 0Gravina

Girone A
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San62
2Alp32
3Ard02
 
Girone B
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Ves42
2Vir22
3Lia12
 
Girone C
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Lar62
2Pro02
 
Girone D
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Fab62
2Ven02
 

Girone E
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Cas62
2Ghi02
 
Girone F
Pos.SquadraPtG
1San22
2Vas22
 
Girone G
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Gra62
2Noc32
3Vul02
 
Girone H
Pos.SquadraPtG
1Maz42
2Ser12
 

liverGirone A
17/02/201614:30Alpignano0 - 1SanremeseRaguseo
24/02/201614:30Ardor LazzatePizzini1 - 2AlpignanoCrescente, Massimo (rigore)
02/03/201614:30SanremeseScalzi, Capra, Sinisi3 - 0Ardor Lazzate
liverGirone B
21/02/201614:30VesnaD. Colja, Kosmac (rigore)2 - 0Liapiave
24/02/201615:00LiapiaveDal Mas, Benetton (rigore)2 - 2Virtus Don BoscoDal Piaz (rigore), Hofer
02/03/201614:30Virtus Don BoscoHofer1 - 1VesnaBozicic
liverGirone C
17/02/201614:30LarcianesePinto1 - 0Progresso
24/02/201614:30Progresso0 - 1LarcianeseCitera
liverGirone D
17/02/201614:30Ventinella0 - 1Fabriano CerretoPiergallini
24/02/201614:30Fabriano CerretoBartoli (rigore), Bartoli (rigore), Bianchi3 - 0Ventinella
liverGirone E
17/02/201614:30Ghilarza0 - 3CassinoLongobardi (rigore), Longobardi, Corrado
24/02/201614:30CassinoBelmani1 - 0Ghilarza
liverGirone F
17/02/201615:00Vastogirardi0 - 0San Salvo
24/02/201615:00San SalvoColitto1 - 1VastogirardiMarinucci Palermo
liverGirone G
17/02/201614:30NocerinaMajella, Vitolo2 - 0Vultur
24/02/201614:30Vultur0 - 2GravinaChessa, Ladogana
02/03/201614:30Ignazio SilvestriGravinaDibenedetto, Ladogana2 - 1NocerinaCarotenuto
liverGirone H
17/02/201614:30Mazara0 - 0Sersale
24/02/201614:30SersaleRusso, Pugliese2 - 3MazaraRosella, Rosella, Rosella
Coppe - IamCALCIO Brindisi